3 mars 2020 à 22:56
La Route Bretonne (56) ::::: Classement 1 /03 / 2020
La Route Bretonne (56) ::::: Classement 1 /03 / 2020
CLASSEMENT
1 |
FARANTAKIS Stylianos |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
2 |
MC DUNPHY Conn |
CC NOGENT / OISE |
3 |
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
4 |
DANES Leo |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
5 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE |
6 |
BALFOUR Stuart |
BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME |
7 |
DAUPHIN Florian |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
8 |
PASTUREL Maxime |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
9 |
MARIAULT Axel |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
10 |
GUEGAN Mael |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
11 |
GUENNEUGUES Erwann |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
12 |
SHEEHAN Riley |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
13 |
LE NY Jean Louis |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
14 |
DAVID Nicolas |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
15 |
MALLE Nicolas |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
16 |
RIDEL Damien |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
17 |
ARDOUIN Tom |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
18 |
POISSON Damien |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
19 |
JOALLAND Yael |
CC ETUPES LE DOUBSPAYS DE MONTBELIARD |
20 |
O'LOUGHLIN Michael |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
21 |
LINO Julian |
CC NOGENT / OISE |
22 |
LE CAM Brendan |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
23 |
LAURANCE Axel |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
24 |
LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste |
TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE -BAUDEMER AUTO |
25 |
RALLE Anthony |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
26 |
BOILEAU Alan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
27 |
MAERTENS Gauthier |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
28 |
AVOINE Kévin |
CC NOGENT / OISE |
29 |
SASSIER Corentin |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
30 |
RENAULT Baptiste |
SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC |
31 |
LE LAY Aurelien |
COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. |
32 |
RIO Maxime |
COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. |
33 |
VINCENT Joris |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
34 |
AULNETTE Clement |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
35 |
CHEVILLARD Allan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
36 |
FAVENNEC Titouan |
TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE -BAUDEMER AUTO |
37 |
RIVALLAIN Hugo |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
38 |
LAGREE Adrien |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
39 |
BENECH Pierre |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
40 |
JEGAT Jordan |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
41 |
TELLIER Luc |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
42 |
MONNERAIS Baptiste |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
43 |
JAMIN Leo Paul |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
44 |
KOWALSKI Dylan |
COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. |
45 |
MALAQUIN Amaury |
OC LOCMINE |
46 |
BATISTA Camille |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
47 |
GILBERT Aurélien |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
48 |
PLUSQUELLEC Yann |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
49 |
MILLON Simon |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
50 |
LAVENANT Thibault |
TEAM LA CREPE DE BROCELIANDE -BAUDEMER AUTO |
51 |
BOUTVILLE David |
COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. |
52 |
JOUSSEAUME Alan |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
53 |
PICHON Mael |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
Commentaires