15 octobre 2018 à 11:15
St Yves Lignol (56) Classement cyclo cross 13 octobre 2018
St Yves Lignol (56) Classement cyclo cross 13 octobre 2018
POUSSINS
1 |
LE SCIELLOUR |
Titouan |
UC INGUINIEL |
2 |
DALLA TORRE JOULKVA |
Leo |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
3 |
LE SCIELLOUR |
Valentin |
UC INGUINIEL |
4 |
CIBRARIO |
Liam |
US SCAER |
5 |
LESCOP |
Youen |
US PONTCHATEAU |
PUPILLES
1 |
TOMEKPE |
Evan |
OC LOCMINE |
2 |
LE GUILLOUX |
Nolan |
CRAZY WOOD VTT |
3 |
LE NEILLON |
Raphael |
UC ALREENNE |
4 |
LE GAL |
Alexis |
VC PONTIVYEN |
5 |
LE PALLEC |
Leandre |
OC LOCMINE |
6 |
PERON |
Aaron |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
7 |
MILLET |
Romain |
UC INGUINIEL |
8 |
POULAIN |
Timeo |
VS TREGUEUX |
9 |
LOHEZIC LE PALLEC |
Léa |
OC LOCMINE |
10 |
PERESSE |
Manon |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
BENJAMINS
1 |
GUILLEMET |
Timothe |
OC LOCMINE |
2 |
SAMSON |
Baptiste |
UC CARHAIX |
3 |
BOULLE |
Loris |
OC LOCMINE |
4 |
JAN |
Ewen |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
5 |
LATIMIER |
Yann |
CC UZELAIS |
6 |
TULOW |
Sacha |
OC LOCMINE |
7 |
LE DEVEHAT |
Yoann |
EC QUEVENOISE |
8 |
MARCHAND |
Antonin |
UC ALREENNE |
9 |
LE CAVIL |
Kenza |
EC QUEVENOISE |
10 |
KERBARH |
Yanis |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
11 |
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA |
Hugo |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
12 |
DREAU |
Lucas |
UC CARHAIX |
13 |
PERESSE |
Alan |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
14 |
LE BRONNEC |
Noan |
CC UZELAIS |
15 |
PERON |
Nolan |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
41 |
LE DEVEHAT |
Chloé |
EC QUEVENOISE |
MINIMES
1 |
SAMSON |
Valentin |
UC CARHAIX |
2 |
MAHOUDO |
Loris |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3 |
LE POTTIER |
Ronan |
CC UZELAIS |
4 |
RAULT |
Theo |
UC INGUINIEL |
5 |
BENOIST |
Tristan |
UC ALREENNE |
6 |
KLEWAIS |
Tristan |
OC LOCMINE |
7 |
TROTEL |
Malo |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
8 |
SINIC |
Noam |
UC INGUINIEL |
9 |
LEAUTE |
Marius |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
10 |
DELALANDE |
Nino |
OC LOCMINE |
11 |
LE HENANF |
Hugo |
OC LOCMINE |
12 |
LAHAYE |
Nathan |
OC LOCMINE |
13 |
DE GUERDAVID |
Aurelie |
EC QUEVENOISE |
14 |
LANGLO |
Maiwenn |
UC INGUINIEL |
15 |
LE CAVIL |
Enora |
EC QUEVENOISE |
JUNIORS
1 |
BISQUAY |
Yoen |
UC ALREENNE |
2 |
CHENAIS |
Clement |
UC INGUINIEL |
3 |
LE FLOCHMOEN |
Antoine |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
4 |
DOUAUD |
Clement |
UC CARHAIX |
SENIORS & ESPOIRS
1 |
CARRIOU |
Maxime |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
2 |
PIRIOU |
Jeremie |
EC LANDERNEAU |
3 |
LE DORS |
Iwan |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
4 |
BLEUZEN |
Mickael |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
5 |
CORBIHAN |
Christophe |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
6 |
DENIS |
Erwann |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
7 |
TEXIER |
Aubin |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
8 |
ROUDOT |
Alban |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
9 |
ROPERT |
Julien |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
10 |
DOUAUD |
Fabien |
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
11 |
LE BAIL |
Tony |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
12 |
GUILLO |
Fabien |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
13 |
BOTREL |
Kevin |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
14 |
DREAN |
Guillaume |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
15 |
MASSE |
Cyrille |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
16 |
ROBIC |
Adrien |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
17 |
DONNARD |
Gautier |
CC BIGOUDEN |
18 |
GOACOLOU |
Fernand |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
19 |
TARDIVEL |
Theo |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
20 |
GAURIN |
Romain |
UC INGUINIEL |
21 |
LE GOFF |
Cyrille |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
22 |
LE DU |
Alan |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
Commentaires