10 mai 2018 à 21:15
Rostrenen (22) :::::Classement CHAMPIONNAT DEPARTEMENTAL 2EME 3EME CAT ET ESPOIRS CLASSEMENT 2EME 3EME CAT
Rostrenen (22) :::::Classement CHAMPIONNAT
DEPARTEMENTAL 2EME 3EME CAT ET ESPOIRS
CLASSEMENT 2EME 3EME CAT
1 |
JAFFRELOT |
Wilfried |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
2 |
BOILEAU |
Alan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
3 |
LE CAM |
Brendan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
4 |
BUGUELLOU |
Vincent |
CC DU BLAVET |
2ème |
5 |
BROSSE |
Valentin |
VC DINANNAIS |
2ème |
6 |
QUINIO |
Adrien |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
7 |
BERCHE |
Pierre Antoine |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
8 |
HUBY |
Mathieu |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
3ème |
9 |
BALAY |
Leonard |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
10 |
LE GOFF |
Jordan |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
11 |
GILME |
Tangui |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
12 |
BERTHELOT |
Louison |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
13 |
QUERO |
Cedric |
CC LANGUEUX |
2ème |
14 |
CHANDEMERLE |
Hugo |
VC QUINTINAIS |
2ème |
15 |
BROSSE |
Julien |
VC DINANNAIS |
2ème |
16 |
ALLAIRE |
Dorian |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
17 |
MICHOT |
Manuel |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
18 |
GAREL |
Mathis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
19 |
LE MARREC |
Frederic |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
2ème |
20 |
GLON |
Youen |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
21 |
LE BOURHIS |
Florian |
CC LANGUEUX |
3ème |
22 |
CHAPEL |
Alexandre |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème |
23 |
LORRE |
Ronan |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
24 |
HERISSON |
Francois Marie |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
25 |
LEBRANCHU |
Dylan |
CC PLANCOETIN |
2ème |
26 |
ADAM |
Dylan |
CC PLANCOETIN |
2ème |
27 |
BRIEND |
Emmanuel |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
28 |
SALAUN |
Maxime |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
29 |
PERRIER |
Kyliane |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
CLASSEMENT 2EME CAT
1 |
JAFFRELOT |
Wilfried |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2 |
BOILEAU |
Alan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
3 |
LE CAM |
Brendan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
4 |
BUGUELLOU |
Vincent |
CC DU BLAVET |
5 |
BROSSE |
Valentin |
VC DINANNAIS |
6 |
QUINIO |
Adrien |
UC BRIOCHINE |
7 |
BERCHE |
Pierre Antoine |
UC BRIOCHINE |
8 |
BERTHELOT |
Louison |
UC BRIOCHINE |
9 |
QUERO |
Cedric |
CC LANGUEUX |
10 |
CHANDEMERLE |
Hugo |
VC QUINTINAIS |
11 |
BROSSE |
Julien |
VC DINANNAIS |
12 |
MICHOT |
Manuel |
UC BRIOCHINE |
13 |
LE MARREC |
Frederic |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
14 |
GLON |
Youen |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
15 |
LORRE |
Ronan |
UC BRIOCHINE |
16 |
LEBRANCHU |
Dylan |
CC PLANCOETIN |
17 |
ADAM |
Dylan |
CC PLANCOETIN |
18 |
PERRIER |
Kyliane |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
CLASSEMENT 3EME CAT
1 |
HUBY |
Mathieu |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
2 |
BALAY |
Leonard |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3 |
LE GOFF |
Jordan |
CC MONCONTOUR |
4 |
GILME |
Tangui |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
5 |
ALLAIRE |
Dorian |
VC QUINTINAIS |
6 |
GAREL |
Mathis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
7 |
LE BOURHIS |
Florian |
CC LANGUEUX |
8 |
CHAPEL |
Alexandre |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
9 |
HERISSON |
Francois Marie |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
10 |
BRIEND |
Emmanuel |
VC QUINTINAIS |
11 |
SALAUN |
Maxime |
UC BRIOCHINE |
CLASSEMENT ESPOIRS
1 |
BOILEAU |
Alan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
2 |
LE CAM |
Brendan |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
3 |
BERTHELOT |
Louison |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2ème |
4 |
CHANDEMERLE |
Hugo |
VC QUINTINAIS |
2ème |
5 |
BROSSE |
Julien |
VC DINANNAIS |
2ème |
6 |
ALLAIRE |
Dorian |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
7 |
GAREL |
Mathis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
8 |
GLON |
Youen |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
9 |
LE BOURHIS |
Florian |
CC LANGUEUX |
3ème |
10 |
ADAM |
Dylan |
CC PLANCOETIN |
2ème |
11 |
BRIEND |
Emmanuel |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
12 |
SALAUN |
Maxime |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
13 |
PERRIER |
Kyliane |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
2ème |
Commentaires