9 avril 2018 à 21:24
Crac'h (56) ::::::: Classement du 09 04 2018
Crac'h (56) ::::::: Classement du 09 04 2018
1 |
LE HUITOUZE |
Julien |
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
1ère |
2 |
GUEVEL |
Stéphen |
UC NANTES ALTLANTIQUE |
1ère |
3 |
ZIELINSKI |
Piotr |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
1ère |
4 |
BILLON |
Gaetan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
1ère |
5 |
TINTINGER |
Maxime |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
3ème |
6 |
BOIVIN |
Mael |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
1ère |
7 |
LESAGE |
Pierre |
OC LOCMINE |
1ère |
8 |
PASCO |
Laurent |
EC QUEVENOISE |
3ème |
9 |
LE BRETON |
Jerome |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
1ère |
10 |
LEMOINE |
Gaetan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
1ère |
11 |
LE NY |
Jean Louis |
OC LOCMINE |
1ère |
12 |
DAVID |
Nicolas |
CREUSE OXYGENE |
1ère |
13 |
CHOPIN |
David |
UCK DE VANNES |
1ère |
14 |
GUERIN |
Camille |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
1ère |
15 |
POILVERT |
Freddy |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
1ère |
16 |
COTARD |
Theo |
OC LOCMINE |
2ème |
17 |
BARON |
Elouan |
OC LOCMINE |
1ère |
18 |
LORENT |
Robert |
US ST HERBLAIN |
2ème |
19 |
HERVO |
Gautier |
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
2ème |
20 |
MASSE |
Stevan |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
2ème |
21 |
MASSE |
Cyrille |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
3ème |
22 |
COQUEN |
Guillaume |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
2ème |
23 |
CHERHAL |
Corentin |
OC LOCMINE |
1ère |
24 |
FILLAUT |
Miguel |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
2ème |
25 |
GUEZENNEC |
Vincent |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
2ème |
26 |
LE BOUDOUIL |
Gael |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème |
27 |
LE POTIER |
Tristan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
28 |
VITRY |
Théo |
UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY |
2ème |
29 |
JEANNES |
Thibault |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
2ème |
30 |
LOREAU |
Antoine |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
1ère |
31 |
MENTHEOUR |
Paul Mikael |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
2ème |
32 |
ROBIC |
Thomas |
RUN BIKE CLUB 56 |
2ème |
33 |
LHUMEAU |
Sebastien |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
2ème |
34 |
JEANNES |
Matthieu |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
1ère |
35 |
BIENFAIT |
Vincent |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
1ère |
36 |
ROBERT |
Alexis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
37 |
HAMONIC |
Gurvan |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème |
38 |
PASCO |
Bastian |
EC QUEVENOISE |
3ème |
39 |
BOLGIANI |
Ugo |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
40 |
KORBERGS |
Ulvis Horens |
NANTES DOULON VS |
3ème |
41 |
COQUEMONT |
Nicolas |
EC RENNAISE |
2ème |
42 |
JARNO |
Louis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
43 |
DANET |
Remy |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
44 |
BOISHARDY |
Francois |
CC LANGUEUX |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
45 |
MALHERBE |
Christophe |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
Pass'Cyclisme Open |
46 |
BUREL |
Mickael |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
3ème |
Commentaires