16 novembre 2017 à 22:46
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross ELITES HOMMES Classement
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross ELITES HOMMES Classement
1 |
MOUREY Francis |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
1h02'44'' |
35 |
2 |
CANAL Fabien |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
à 51'' |
32 |
3 |
CHAINEL Steve |
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
à 01'03'' |
30 |
4 |
BOULO Matthieu |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
à 01'21'' |
29 |
5 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FORTUNEO - OSCARO |
à 01'59'' |
28 |
6 |
ROUSSEL Julien |
NORMANDIE |
à 02'21'' |
27 |
7 |
FALENTA Alois |
V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS |
à 02'45'' |
26 |
8 |
TROPARDY Arthur |
NORMANDIE |
à 03'08'' |
25 |
9 |
PERIOU Tony |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 03'48'' |
24 |
10 |
DIDIER Anthonin |
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON |
à 04'30'' |
23 |
11 |
PRUVOT Nicolas |
ESEG DOUAI |
à 04'51'' |
22 |
12 |
MOUGEL Damien |
VELO SPRINT EGUISHEIM |
à 05'04'' |
21 |
13 |
TRIGO Florian |
MASSI |
à 05'34'' |
20 |
14 |
GUILLOUX Freddie |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
à 06'21'' |
19 |
15 |
BOMME Clement |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 06'34'' |
18 |
16 |
LEBOUCHER Adrien |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
à 06'43'' |
17 |
17 |
DEREPAS David |
PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS |
à 07'04'' |
16 |
18 |
ETIENNE Kylian |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
à 07'18'' |
15 |
19 |
GELABERT Benjamin |
V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN |
à 1 Tr |
14 |
20 |
ANSARD Anthony |
AC BAYEUX |
à 1 Tr |
13 |
21 |
COSNIER Valentin |
VS CHARTRAIN |
à 1 Tr |
12 |
22 |
PASQUET Audric |
AQUITAINE |
à 1 Tr |
11 |
23 |
CORBIHAN Yoann |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
à 1 Tr |
10 |
24 |
GUILBAUD Guillaume |
VENDEE VTT |
à 1 Tr |
9 |
25 |
GIRARDIN Maxime |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
à 1 Tr |
8 |
26 |
GROUSSARD Kevin |
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
à 1 Tr |
7 |
27 |
PASCUAL Benjamin |
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON |
à 1 Tr |
6 |
28 |
NORMAND Clement |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
à 1 Tr |
5 |
29 |
MARTINEZ Miguel |
MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 |
à 2 Tr |
4 |
30 |
SPIESSER Laurent |
VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE |
à 2 Tr |
3 |
31 |
GOASGUEN Erwan |
EC LANDERNEAU |
à 2 Tr |
|
32 |
GOSSARD Maxime |
GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 |
à 2 Tr |
|
33 |
BILLON Alexandre |
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE |
à 2 Tr |
|
34 |
LEFEVRE Eddy |
UV FOURMISIENNE |
à 2 Tr |
|
35 |
RICHEUX Florian |
COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. |
à 3 Tr |
|
36 |
DUBOIS Camille |
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE |
à 3 Tr |
|
37 |
FERON Rudy |
CD SOMME |
à 3 Tr |
|
38 |
FARNIER Julien |
V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
à 3 Tr |
|
39 |
LE BESQ Nicolas |
CD SOMME |
à 3 Tr |
|
40 |
TERROM Marc |
EC LANDERNEAU |
à 3 Tr |
|
41 |
FERNIER Gwénaël |
VS CHARTRAIN |
à 3 Tr |
|
42 |
MENGES Franck |
CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
à 4 Tr |
|
43 |
BOUCHER Robin |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
à 4 Tr |
|
44 |
BLONDET Frédéric |
CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX |
à 4 Tr |
|
45 |
CHAMBET Priscillien |
CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE |
à 4 Tr |
|
46 |
DEVOS Romain |
DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME |
à 4 Tr |
|
47 |
DELACROIX Tristan |
VS HYEROIS |
à 4 Tr |
|
48 |
BOTREL Kevin |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
à 4 Tr |
|
49 |
ROUDOT Alban |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
à 4 Tr |
|
50 |
CORBIHAN Christophe |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
à 4 Tr |
|
51 |
AUBRY Olivier |
BRETTE SPORTIF |
à 5 Tr |
|
52 |
LE GUELVOUD Kevin |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
à 5 Tr |
|
Commentaires