14 novembre 2017 à 22:27
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Juniors Classement
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Juniors Classement
1 |
RIVET Benjamin |
LIMOUSIN |
39'24'' |
2 |
DELBOVE Joris |
GRAND EST |
à 07'' |
3 |
JARNET Théo |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 16'' |
4 |
SCHNEIDER Lilian |
GRAND EST |
à 22'' |
5 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
à 28'' |
6 |
BODARD Damien |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 01'09'' |
7 |
THOMAS Théo |
GRAND EST |
à 01'14'' |
8 |
GUERET Théo |
NORMANDIE |
'' |
9 |
HUBY Antoine |
BRETAGNE |
à 01'18'' |
10 |
BERTRAND Ugo |
OFFROAD GIANT |
à 01'21'' |
11 |
COURRIERE Anthony |
AQUITAINE |
à 01'34'' |
12 |
TANGUY Maxan |
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
à 01'48'' |
13 |
COSS Loris |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 01'52'' |
14 |
VALOGNES Thibault |
NORMANDIE |
'' |
15 |
DA COSTA BARROS Raphael |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 01'54'' |
16 |
CHEVILLARD Allan |
BRETAGNE |
à 02'02'' |
17 |
ROGER Gabriel |
OCCITANIE |
à 02'04'' |
18 |
EMORINE Quentin |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 02'06'' |
19 |
PODESTA Nathan |
VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
à 02'15'' |
20 |
JUMEAUX Louis |
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
'' |
21 |
PEYROUX Hugo |
SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET |
à 02'20'' |
22 |
DEGACHE Théo |
U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
'' |
23 |
LIARDET Arthur |
VTT FUN CLUB |
à 02'23'' |
24 |
SIMONIN Antoine |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 02'24'' |
25 |
FAIVRE VUILLIN Jordan |
VELO CLUB ORNANS |
à 02'37'' |
26 |
BOURG Quentin |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
'' |
27 |
AUFFRET Ronan |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
à 02'44'' |
28 |
SIMON Yohann |
NORMANDIE |
'' |
29 |
MAINGUENAUD Tom |
POITOU-CHARENTES |
à 02'52'' |
30 |
DUJARDIN Brice |
LIMOUSIN |
à 03'01'' |
31 |
LAURANCE Axel |
CD MORBIHAN |
à 03'24'' |
32 |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 03'30'' |
33 |
MATRINGE Pierre |
TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER |
à 03'33'' |
34 |
BREL Antoine |
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE |
'' |
35 |
HENRISSAT Laury |
VELO TOUT TERRAIN CHAUMONTAIS |
à 03'35'' |
36 |
THIROTEL Hugo |
E C V BOULZICOURT |
à 03'40'' |
37 |
VERNIENGEAL Eliot |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 03'42'' |
38 |
FOUILLEN Clement |
CD MORBIHAN |
à 03'49'' |
39 |
VERCHER Mattéo |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
'' |
40 |
GEORGEON Quentin |
VELO CLUB DOLOIS |
à 03'53'' |
41 |
HYON François |
TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT |
à 03'57'' |
42 |
THOMINE Yaël |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
à 04'02'' |
43 |
DAVOINE Arthur |
E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
à 04'04'' |
44 |
LATOUR Thomas |
A LAON BIKE |
à 04'07'' |
45 |
PATROIS Natan |
TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT |
à 04'10'' |
46 |
ROY Florian |
AQUITAINE |
à 04'11'' |
47 |
BILLOUIN Victor |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 04'12'' |
48 |
GILLES Cyprien |
NORMANDIE |
à 04'15'' |
49 |
TANGUY Quentin |
CD MORBIHAN |
à 04'17'' |
50 |
PAGNIER Louka |
ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 |
'' |
51 |
JOT Hugo |
E C V BOULZICOURT |
'' |
52 |
GROS Logan |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
'' |
53 |
LEMAITRE Simon |
AC BREVINOIS |
à 04'27'' |
54 |
DELMAS Théo |
OCCITANIE |
à 04'31'' |
55 |
PLAUCHE Romaric |
V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE |
à 04'35'' |
56 |
DAVID Maxence |
SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME |
à 04'44'' |
57 |
LEONARDI Guillaume |
VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS |
à 04'51'' |
58 |
JOALLAND Yael |
US PONTCHATELAINE |
à 04'57'' |
59 |
ROSSION Tom |
EC CHATEAU THIERRY |
à 05'08'' |
60 |
GAILLARD Florian |
OCCITANIE |
à 05'24'' |
61 |
CAUX Marius |
CV LIEVINOIS |
à 05'31'' |
62 |
QUILEZ Corentin |
LVC TONNEINS |
à 05'33'' |
63 |
PORCU Enzo |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
'' |
64 |
MOUGEL Robin |
CD VOSGES |
'' |
65 |
PATOZ Loan |
GUIDON BLETTERANOIS |
à 05'37'' |
66 |
ROYER Maxime |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
à 05'43'' |
67 |
CHARCOSSET Romain |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 05'50'' |
68 |
SERPAGGI Baptiste |
VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS |
à 05'52'' |
69 |
ANANIE Léo |
FLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME |
à 06'00'' |
70 |
ROBERT Alexis |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 06'12'' |
71 |
SOISSONS Alexis |
VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
à 06'14'' |
72 |
LALEU Timothée |
CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE |
à 06'21'' |
73 |
DENIS Erwann |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
à 06'23'' |
74 |
NEDJARI Hugo |
VS CACIEN |
à 06'27'' |
75 |
DEMAY Richard |
MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 |
'' |
76 |
REVELLO Baptiste |
OCCITANIE |
à 06'30'' |
77 |
VANDEKERCHOVE Hugo |
CC CAMBRESIEN |
à 06'36'' |
78 |
PATEAU Mattis |
POITOU-CHARENTES |
à 06'38'' |
79 |
OCHOA Pablo |
CSM CLAMART |
'' |
80 |
RODRIGUEZ Anthony |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
à 06'43'' |
81 |
FOUCHER Baptiste |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
'' |
82 |
POUILLARD Hugo |
O GRANDE SYNTHE |
'' |
83 |
GUILBERT Clément |
UC IFS-HEROUVILLE |
à 06'49'' |
84 |
FAYOLLE Maxime |
FLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME |
à 06'52'' |
85 |
ALMANSA Clément |
OCCITANIE |
'' |
86 |
ESNAULT Paul |
LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
'' |
87 |
LOREAU Vincent |
US VERN CYCLISME |
à 06'54'' |
88 |
TIMBERT Clément |
CD SOMME |
'' |
89 |
CASSABOIS Adrien |
GUIDON BLETTERANOIS |
à 07'06'' |
90 |
ORIOT Lucas |
VELO SPORT VALLETAIS |
'' |
91 |
LAUMONIER Arthur |
CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE |
à 07'10'' |
92 |
BEAUPIED Quentin |
CA EVRON |
à 07'15'' |
93 |
GIRARD Anthony |
US THIERVILLE |
à 07'19'' |
94 |
BIANCIOTTO Hugo |
VELO ROC CAVAILLON |
à 07'21'' |
95 |
GAUTIER Guillaume |
CA CASTELSARRASIN |
à 07'25'' |
96 |
SIMON Mattéo |
VELO CLUB ORNANS |
à 07'35'' |
97 |
SCULFORT Tom |
US ST PIERRE DES CORPS |
à 07'39'' |
98 |
ANSARD Jason |
AS PUISEAUX |
à 07'41'' |
99 |
DERET LANGLAIS Clement |
LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
à 07'45'' |
100 |
JUNG Théo |
VTT FUN CLUB |
à 07'51'' |
101 |
GICQUEL Felicien |
CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE |
à 07'58'' |
102 |
LABICHE Kilian |
PARISIS A.C. 95 |
à 08'00'' |
103 |
BRIAND Romain |
UC BRIOCHINE |
à 08'02'' |
104 |
GAUTHIOT Julian |
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON |
à 08'13'' |
105 |
VIGNARD Lucas |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 08'30'' |
106 |
BRUNET David |
V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE |
à 08'44'' |
107 |
AZZI Bilal |
OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. |
à 08'53'' |
108 |
ETEVENARD Victor |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
à 09'09'' |
109 |
LOISY Tanguy |
AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET |
à 09'40'' |
110 |
LE ROUX Alexandre |
AQUITAINE |
à 10'08'' |
111 |
GRIMAUD Clément |
VC TOUCY |
à 1 Tr |
112 |
CONTESSOTTO Arthur |
CD SOMME |
à 1 Tr |
113 |
AUSTIN Eliott |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 1 Tr |
114 |
PILASTRE Paul |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
à 1 Tr |
115 |
LE MER Quentin |
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
à 1 Tr |
116 |
COUCAUD Sébastien |
CREUSE OXYGENE |
à 1 Tr |
117 |
LUIS Matéo |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
à 1 Tr |
118 |
FERREIRA Damien |
MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS |
à 1 Tr |
119 |
MOISAN Matthieu |
VC DINANNAIS |
à 1 Tr |
120 |
TESSIER Simon |
CD EURE |
à 1 Tr |
121 |
BOURE Erwann |
NIMES CYCLISME |
à 1 Tr |
122 |
LETOUPIN Mathis |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
à 1 Tr |
123 |
WILLIAME Mathis |
VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
à 1 Tr |
124 |
MARION Ferdinand |
AC BAYEUX |
à 1 Tr |
125 |
GILLOT Lucas |
CC UZELAIS |
à 1 Tr |
126 |
PETIT Josselin |
COC FOUGERAIS |
à 1 Tr |
127 |
FOUREAU Simon |
COC FOUGERAIS |
à 1 Tr |
128 |
JOLY Adrien |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
à 1 Tr |
129 |
FORTIN Yoann |
CC VITREEN |
à 2 Tr |
130 |
DEMARQUE Thibault |
UV FOURMISIENNE |
à 2 Tr |
131 |
LEFEVRE Loan |
AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN |
à 2 Tr |
132 |
GIRAULT Romain |
VC CHATEAU GONTIER |
à 2 Tr |
133 |
GOUELLE Erwan |
ASPTT DE TROYES |
à 2 Tr |
|
|||
|
|||
|
|||
|
Commentaires