14 novembre 2017 à 22:35
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Espoirs Classement
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Espoirs Classement
1 |
DUBAU Joshua |
IDFR |
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE |
49'50'' |
2 |
BENOIST Antoine |
BRET |
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
à 08'' |
3 |
FINE Eddy |
AURA |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
à 01'12'' |
4 |
DUBAU Lucas |
IDFR |
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE |
à 01'42'' |
5 |
GRAS Yan |
GEST |
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
à 02'07'' |
6 |
DELOISON Lucas |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
à 02'20'' |
7 |
LECLERCQ Julien |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 02'35'' |
8 |
BONNET Thomas |
PDLL |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 02'53'' |
9 |
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon |
NORM |
NORMANDIE |
à 03'02'' |
10 |
HUMBERT Valentin |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 03'08'' |
11 |
TURGIS Tanguy |
IDFR |
BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
à 03'12'' |
12 |
REMONDET Valentin |
BFC |
OFFROAD GIANT |
à 03'19'' |
13 |
STUMPF Florian |
IDFR |
ESC MEAUX |
à 03'52'' |
14 |
NAVARRO Quentin |
BFC |
VC TOUCY |
à 04'04'' |
15 |
DEROUINT Maxime |
BRET |
US VERN CYCLISME |
à 04'12'' |
16 |
THOMAS Victor |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
à 04'20'' |
17 |
PIGEON Hugo |
LIM |
LIMOUSIN |
à 04'29'' |
18 |
KERRAUD Erwann |
IDFR |
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
à 04'33'' |
19 |
SZEWE Loïc |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 04'43'' |
20 |
PETROZ Thomas |
NORM |
VC FALAISIEN |
à 04'52'' |
21 |
SIMON Quentin |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 04'59'' |
22 |
AUVIN Clément |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
à 05'09'' |
23 |
TOULOUSE Nicolas |
CVL |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
à 05'26'' |
24 |
ORTILLON Valentin |
IDFR |
TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE |
à 05'32'' |
25 |
TABURET Mathieu |
PDLL |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 05'37'' |
26 |
VEZIE Valentin |
BRET |
VC DINANNAIS |
'' |
27 |
CHEVALIER Maxime |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 05'40'' |
28 |
PLAS Laudelino |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 06'09'' |
29 |
DUJARDIN Sandy |
AURA |
E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
à 06'24'' |
30 |
CADOT Sammy |
NORM |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
à 06'28'' |
31 |
RUF Valentin |
BFC |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
à 06'38'' |
32 |
LEBLOND Loïc |
BFC |
PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS |
à 06'42'' |
33 |
MITAINE Louis |
BFC |
OFFROAD GIANT |
à 06'48'' |
34 |
BENOIST Almenzo |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 07'14'' |
35 |
GUILLEMIN Nicolas |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 07'25'' |
36 |
BARON Elouan |
AURA |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
à 07'54'' |
37 |
BARON Maël |
AURA |
V.C. CORBAS |
'' |
38 |
DESGROUAS Julien |
PDLL |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 08'02'' |
39 |
LAVIE Ianis |
IDFR |
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
à 08'04'' |
40 |
CHEDALEUX Ronan |
BRET |
EC QUEVENOISE |
à 08'08'' |
41 |
CRISPIN Mickaël |
GEST |
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON |
à 08'11'' |
42 |
FAUQUE Romain |
PDLL |
TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
à 08'49'' |
43 |
GAUGET Lucas |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 09'00'' |
44 |
LALLEMENT Guillaume |
GEST |
TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT |
à 09'10'' |
45 |
CHAMPION Thomas |
PDLL |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
'' |
46 |
DURAND Dylan |
PDLL |
UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 |
à 09'28'' |
47 |
SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud |
OCCI |
CALVISSON VTT |
à 10'18'' |
48 |
MALAQUIN Amaury |
BRET |
CC RENNAIS |
à 1 Tr |
49 |
GUIRAUD Théo |
OCCI |
VSLL CASTRES |
à 1 Tr |
50 |
DREAN Benoit |
PDLL |
NANTES DOULON VS |
à 1 Tr |
51 |
DELPRAT Steven |
NORM |
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
à 1 Tr |
52 |
VITRE Nicolas |
PDLL |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
à 1 Tr |
53 |
VASNIER Dylan |
AURA |
U.C. MONTMEYRAN VALENCE |
à 1 Tr |
54 |
GODEFROY Bastien |
NORM |
AC BAYEUX |
à 1 Tr |
55 |
VAZ Lucas |
GEST |
E C V BOULZICOURT |
à 2 Tr |
56 |
TRIBALLIER Firmin |
BRET |
US VERN CYCLISME |
à 2 Tr |
57 |
CARRIOU Maxime |
BRET |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
à 2 Tr |
58 |
DECOL Raphaël |
BFC |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
à 2 Tr |
59 |
LOUIS Lilian |
LIM |
CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX |
à 2 Tr |
60 |
DERET LANGLAIS Maxime |
PDLL |
LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
à 2 Tr |
61 |
TOCAVEN Fabien |
CVL |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
à 2 Tr |
62 |
DELHUMEAU Baptiste |
PDLL |
POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS |
à 2 Tr |
63 |
TRICHOT Baptiste |
POC |
U.V.POITIERS |
à 2 Tr |
64 |
LEQUEUX Killian |
OCCI |
NIMES CYCLISME |
à 2 Tr |
65 |
LIMOUSIN Maxime |
PDLL |
VTT HORIZON 44 |
à 2 Tr |
66 |
MILLAT Hugo |
AURA |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
à 2 Tr |
67 |
LE DU Gwendal |
BRET |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
à 2 Tr |
68 |
MOQUET Clement |
BRET |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
à 2 Tr |
69 |
TOUZARD Valentin |
CVL |
AC TOURAINE |
à 2 Tr |
70 |
LEFEBVRE Hugo |
GEST |
TEAM GRANDE REGION EST VTT |
à 3 Tr |
71 |
GUILBEAU Paul |
POC |
U.V.POITIERS |
à 3 Tr |
72 |
RUFFENACH Corentin |
GEST |
U V BUCHERES |
à 3 Tr |
73 |
JOSSO Antoine |
BRET |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
à 3 Tr |
74 |
TANGUY Killian |
BRET |
OC LOCMINE |
à 3 Tr |
75 |
PASCO Bastian |
BRET |
EC QUEVENOISE |
à 3 Tr |
76 |
DEMARET Alexandre |
HAFR |
UVC CALAIS |
à 3 Tr |
77 |
DELECOURT Jérôme |
HAFR |
VC ST OMER |
à 3 Tr |
78 |
BIGOT Axel |
PDLL |
EV ANGERS DOUTRE |
à 3 Tr |
79 |
FERREIRA Paul |
OCCI |
MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS |
à 3 Tr |
Commentaires