30 juillet 2018 à 22:01
Plessala (22) Classement des courses cyclistes 29 juillet 2018
Plessala (22) Classement des courses cyclistes 29 juillet 2018
CADETS
1 |
MOISAN |
Emanuel |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
C1 |
2 |
COSTIOU |
Ewen |
EC LANDERNEAU |
C2 |
3 |
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST |
Joris |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
C2 |
4 |
DESMORTREUX |
Martin |
VC BOCAGE VIRE |
C2 |
5 |
LESNE |
Robin |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
C2 |
6 |
RAULT |
Jose |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
C1 |
7 |
MASSE |
Valentin |
EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
C2 |
8 |
MOISAN |
Thibault |
VC DINANNAIS |
C1 |
9 |
LE FLOCHMOEN |
Antoine |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
C2 |
10 |
RAULT |
Etienne |
UC BRIOCHINE |
C2 |
11 |
GUIDEC |
Raphael |
OC LOCMINE |
C1 |
12 |
CARDIN |
Baptiste |
CC PLANCOETIN |
C2 |
13 |
ALLAIN |
Louis |
AC LEONARDE |
C2 |
14 |
DUREL |
Mathys |
AG ORVAL COUTANCES |
C1 |
15 |
LE NOUVEL |
Marc |
VC QUINTINAIS |
C2 |
16 |
MACE |
Clément |
VC MEVENNAIS |
C2 |
17 |
GERNIGON |
Quentin |
VC MEVENNAIS |
C1 |
18 |
RADIER |
Julien |
CC LIFFRE |
C2 |
19 |
BOULET |
Enzo |
VC DINANNAIS |
C1 |
20 |
FROSTIN |
Alexis |
CC PLANCOETIN |
C2 |
21 |
VALLEE |
Thomas |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
C2 |
22 |
CHATONNET |
Toby |
VC LILLEBONNE |
C1 |
23 |
CHUZEVILLE |
Volodia |
UC BRIOCHINE |
C2 |
24 |
DERVILY |
Tanguy |
VC SAINT MALO |
C2 |
25 |
LEMAITRE |
Germain |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
C2 |
26 |
BOIVIN |
Hugo |
CC PLANCOETIN |
C2 |
27 |
DREANO |
Victor |
OC LOCMINE |
C1 |
28 |
LE SCANF |
Gurvan |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
C2 |
29 |
LE FRESNE |
Antoine |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
C1 |
30 |
CHEREL |
Adrien |
VELO TAUPONT |
C2 |
31 |
PRISE |
Mael |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
C1 |
32 |
CHAUSSONNIERE |
Melvyn |
VC DINANNAIS |
C1 |
33 |
MARTIN |
Maël |
REDON OC |
C1 |
34 |
PONNELLE |
Romain |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
C2 |
35 |
BURLOT |
Enzo |
VC QUINTINAIS |
C2 |
36 |
ROUXEL |
Lucas |
OLYMPIQUE C.V.O. |
C1 |
37 |
MARIVINT |
Kevin |
VELO TAUPONT |
C2 |
38 |
POTTIER |
Brice |
US VERN CYCLISME |
C2 |
39 |
ROULE |
Corentin |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
C1 |
40 |
ROBERT |
Elisa |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
C2 |
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 |
RESLOU |
Anthony |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
2 |
GUILLOUX |
Benjamin |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
3 |
CHAPEL |
Alexandre |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème |
4 |
JOSSIER |
Clement |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
5 |
GAUDIN |
Kevin |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème |
6 |
MOY |
Clement |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
7 |
GILME |
Tangui |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
8 |
AGUILLON |
Tom |
CC RENNAIS |
Junior |
9 |
SAGAERT |
Yann |
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
Junior |
10 |
LAMBERTON |
Damien |
CC RENNAIS |
3ème |
11 |
GUILMIN |
Damien |
CC PLANCOETIN |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
12 |
CHAUVIN |
Tom |
VC AVRANCHES |
3ème |
13 |
LEROUX |
Suliac |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème |
14 |
LE GAL |
Aurelien |
SC MALESTROIT |
3ème |
15 |
HOGUET |
Guillaume |
CC RENNAIS |
3ème |
16 |
LEARD |
Jean |
PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
3ème |
17 |
RENARD |
Guillaume |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
18 |
LEARD |
Francois |
PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
3ème |
19 |
POIRIER |
Clement |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
Junior |
20 |
ROLLAND |
William |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
21 |
BERTHELOT |
Yves Marie |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
22 |
CAMUS |
Julien |
TEAM SOJASUN |
3 |
23 |
LE BOURG |
Ronan |
EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
3ème |
24 |
THOUEMENT |
Thierry |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3ème |
25 |
ECOBICHON |
Alexandre |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
26 |
LE BIHAN |
Valentin |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
27 |
GUINARD |
Cyril |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUD |
3ème |
28 |
BERCHE |
Edouard |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
Junior |
29 |
HERVE |
Marius |
VC SAINT MALO |
Junior |
30 |
LE BERRE |
Mathis |
UC BRIOCHINE |
Junior |
31 |
DUREL |
Alexis |
MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
Junior |
32 |
DERVILY |
Benoit |
ROC MALOUIN |
3ème |
33 |
PINARD |
Jonathan |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
34 |
BRIEND |
Anthony |
VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX |
3ème |
35 |
VRAUX |
Thomas |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
36 |
MORVAN |
Lucas |
AC LEONARDE |
Junior |
37 |
SIMON |
Johnny |
VC PLELANAIS |
3ème |
38 |
BOULLEZ |
Thibault |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
3ème |
39 |
JOUNIER |
Quentin |
REDON OC |
3ème |
40 |
LEMETAYER |
Dimitry |
CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 |
3ème |
41 |
FERCOQ |
Christophe |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème |
42 |
NEVO |
Gwenael |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
43 |
MOY |
Christophe |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
44 |
THEBAULT |
Antoine |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3ème |
45 |
LEAUTE |
Alexandre |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
Junior |
46 |
LE GALL |
Cyrille |
PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
3ème |
47 |
CHAUVIN |
Scott |
VC AVRANCHES |
3ème |
48 |
BAUCHE |
Adrien |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
Junior |
49 |
GUEGUEN |
Gautier |
AC LEONARDE |
J |
50 |
LE BOUCHER |
Adrien |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
3ème |
51 |
PROVOST |
Romain |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
Junior |
52 |
ESNAULT |
Vincent |
VC DINANNAIS |
3ème |
53 |
RIACOURT |
Kevin |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème |
54 |
LOZACH |
Antoine |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Junior |
55 |
BRUNEL |
David |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème |
56 |
BARBE |
Florian |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
3ème |
57 |
GROUAZEL |
Fabien |
CC PLANCOETIN |
3ème |
58 |
PRESSE |
Anthony |
VS BRIOCHIN AG |
3ème |
59 |
GAULT |
Julien |
CC PLANCOETIN |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
60 |
TREHEL |
Fabrice |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
3ème |
61 |
BURLOT |
Lucas |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
62 |
DANIEL |
Vincent |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
63 |
LUCAS |
Aymeric |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
Pass'Cyclisme Ope |
64 |
ABIVEN |
Florian |
TEAM TRECOBAT.FR |
3ème |
65 |
LE PAGE |
Erwan |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Junior |
66 |
GOACOLOU |
Fernand |
VC PAY DE GUINGAMP |
3 |
Commentaires