19 juin 2018 à 11:08
Romillé (35) :::: Classement des courses 17 juin 2018
Romillé (35) :::: Classement des courses 17 juin 2018
PASS D1 D2
1 |
MOY |
Clement |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
2 |
ANGENARD |
Fabrice |
VC PLELANAIS |
3 |
GAUVIN |
Cyril |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
4 |
OLIVEUX |
Alan |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
5 |
LE GALLOU |
Ronan |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
6 |
BLANCONNIER |
Joseph |
VC MEVENNAIS |
7 |
BERNARD |
Michel |
EC RENNAISE |
8 |
STEUNOU |
Hugo |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
9 |
BAUDET |
Frederic |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
10 |
MOREL |
Luc |
VELOCE VANNETAIS |
11 |
BERTINEAU |
Thomas |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
12 |
DUPRE |
Sebastien |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
13 |
Hubert |
Christian |
JOURNÉE |
14 |
DEFFAINS |
Jean-Luc |
CC ST ONEN |
15 |
Leveque |
Arnaud |
CC PLANCOET |
16 |
FERRE |
Philippe |
VC MEVENNAIS |
17 |
BOIVIN |
Philippe |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
18 |
PRIOL |
Thomas |
CYCLEBOX |
19 |
CHEVILLON |
Theo |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
20 |
BLIN |
Stephane |
COC FOUGERAIS |
21 |
COLLET |
Jean Luc |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
22 |
MERRIEN |
Jean Jacques |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
23 |
GUERINEL |
Morgan |
EC RENNAISE |
24 |
CREZE |
Martial |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
25 |
HEDREUX |
Marcel |
EC RENNAISE |
26 |
Launay |
Manuel |
PLOUFRAGANAN ST CARREUC |
27 |
RABADEUX |
Maxime |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
28 |
FERRE |
Vincent |
VC MEVENNAIS |
29 |
CARDRAIN |
Hugo |
UCL HENNEBONT |
30 |
LEGUERINEL |
Kévin |
COC FOUGERES |
31 |
PIENON |
Cyril |
EC RENNAISE |
32 |
ETIENNE |
Marc |
SC MALESTROIT |
33 |
LEMETAYER |
Mathieu |
EC RENNAISE |
34 |
FLOUR |
Guillaume |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
35 |
GRALL |
Adrien |
CYCLEBOX |
36 |
DOREY |
Benjamin |
EC MONTEBOURG |
37 |
BOISNARD |
Olivier |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
38 |
HAMON |
Anthony |
US VERN CYCLISME |
39 |
LEGAUFFRE |
Thomas |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
40 |
ROBIN |
Frederic |
CC ST ONEN |
41 |
Robert |
Thierry |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
42 |
HAREL |
David |
EC RENNAISE |
43 |
CADOREL |
Gabriel |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
44 |
CHEENNE |
Daniel |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
45 |
COLOMBEL |
Christian |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
46 |
MINIER |
Jacky |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
47 |
YVET |
Franck |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
48 |
Rigaud |
Nicolas |
VC PLÉLANAIS |
49 |
CHALMEL |
Jean Baptiste |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
50 |
Demoy |
Alexandre |
USMGAGNY |
51 |
NAYL |
Fabien |
SC MALESTROIT |
52 |
QUINTIN |
Julien |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
53 |
GESBERT |
Fabrice |
MEGA CLUB |
54 |
SIMON |
Loic |
VC RENNAIS |
55 |
TUFFIN |
Bruno |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
56 |
Gicquel |
Bertrand |
CC VTT PLOUBALAY |
57 |
COLOMBEL |
Nicolas |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
58 |
VIELEROBE |
Gael |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
59 |
UDIN |
Arnaud |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
60 |
Riand |
Stéphane |
ASPTT RENNES |
61 |
ROME |
Mikael |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
62 |
DENIS |
Sebastien |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
63 |
CHENARD |
Jean Pierre |
VC RENNAIS |
64 |
MORPURGO |
J. Jacques |
VC RENNAIS |
65 |
CHAPEAU |
Kevin |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
66 |
LOUET |
Frederic |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
67 |
NOBLET |
Sébastien |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
68 |
SOUCHET |
Florian |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
69 |
GUIHEUX |
Damien |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
70 |
DELAMARCHE |
Aurelien |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
71 |
DARCEL |
Guillaume |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
72 |
MARTINE |
Alan |
VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
73 |
JEGU |
Stephane |
VC MEVENNAIS |
74 |
HERIVEAU |
Jerome |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
75 |
GOUGEON |
Anthony |
A. C. B. B. |
76 |
DESMONTS |
William |
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
77 |
DAGUET |
Serge |
COC FOUGERAIS |
78 |
CHATEIGNERE |
Frederic |
EC RENNAISE |
79 |
PERQUIS |
Sylvain |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
80 |
TREHUDIC |
Claude |
VELO CLUB PORNICHET |
81 |
HAROUTEL |
Daniel |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
PASS D3 D4
1 |
BERANGER |
Michel |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
2 |
LE COZ |
Frédéric |
VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX |
3 |
DERRIEN |
Gilles |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
4 |
PELLOIS |
Christian |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
5 |
HERVE |
Michel |
EC RENNAISE |
6 |
VAULEON |
Pierrick |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
7 |
GAUVIN |
Jean Michel |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
8 |
NOZAY |
Cedric |
US VERN CYCLISME |
9 |
PELLE |
Georges |
US VERN CYCLISME |
10 |
ROLLAND |
Michel |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
11 |
VENDERLIN |
Didier |
VC SAINT MALO |
12 |
GARNIER |
Sebastien |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
13 |
CORBIN |
Anthony |
COC FOUGERAIS |
14 |
GILARD |
Philippe |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
15 |
HAMONIC |
Jean Paul |
CC PLEVEN |
16 |
DELATOUCHE |
Bernard |
COC FOUGERAIS |
17 |
KEURMEUR |
Nicolas |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
18 |
Hinault |
Yvan |
UC Briochine |
19 |
GIRAULT |
Jean |
UC ALENCON DAMIGNY |
20 |
Goude |
Thomas |
Journée |
21 |
DAVID |
Nicolas |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
22 |
CHEVILLON |
Michel |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
23 |
Ikem |
Nicolas |
CC Vitré |
24 |
BEAUFILS |
Xavier |
EC RENNAISE |
25 |
UDIN |
Jean Yves |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
26 |
DEFAIN |
Sebastien |
CC ST ONEN |
27 |
ROULIN |
Denis |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
28 |
BEAUVY |
Christian |
VC DE L'EVRON COETMIEUX |
29 |
PILARD |
Jacques |
CC VTT PLOUBALAY |
30 |
DEMOLLIENS |
Morgan |
TEAM IMMO GOLFE |
31 |
Gaubert |
Jean Yves |
AS Romillé |
32 |
JOLLY |
Didier |
ROC MALOUIN |
33 |
POSNIC |
Christian |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
34 |
QUENOUILLERE |
Jean Pierre |
VC RENNAIS |
35 |
GUESSANT |
Alain |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
36 |
MORIN |
Jean Michel |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
37 |
TIREL |
Thierry |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
38 |
ALLAIN |
Patrick |
ROC MALOUIN |
39 |
Landrin |
Gérard |
Etoile cycliste du Don |
40 |
PERCHE |
Dominique |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
41 |
GargasSon |
Yann |
Roc Malouin |
42 |
Gallet |
Christophe |
Journée |
43 |
DESCHAMPS |
Gilles |
CC VTT PLOUBALAY |
44 |
BRIAND |
Michel |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
45 |
Querard |
Arnaud |
Vc Blinois |
46 |
BRINDEJONC |
Didier |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
47 |
THOMAS |
Eric |
VC MEVENNAIS |
48 |
LEBACLE |
Sylvain |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
49 |
DEBROIZE |
Aurelien |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
50 |
Roze |
Stéphne |
Journée |
51 |
VAIDIE |
Marcel |
CC ST ONEN |
52 |
Flaux |
Dominique |
Journée |
53 |
Rocaboy |
Pascal |
VC Mevenais |
54 |
Mesnard |
Ludovic |
CC Rennais |
55 |
CANCOUET |
Francois |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
56 |
DENIS |
Laurent |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
57 |
DEROY |
Thierry |
CS LANGOURLA CHANTEPIE |
58 |
FENOU |
Jean Michel |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
59 |
SEVIN |
Benoit |
PENTHIEVRE VELO TEAM |
60 |
EVEILLARD |
Rene |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
61 |
LIGUET |
Alain |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
62 |
HAMON |
Pascal |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
63 |
BIGOT |
Philippe |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
64 |
FONTAINE |
Jean Francois |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
65 |
GUILLERM |
Daniel |
US VERN CYCLISME |
CADETS
1 |
BOULET |
Enzo |
VC DINANNAIS |
2 |
TRAVAILLE |
Erwin |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3 |
DERVILY |
Tanguy |
VC SAINT MALO |
4 |
GICQUEL |
Melvin |
UC BRIOCHINE |
5 |
MOISAN |
Thibault |
VC DINANNAIS |
6 |
DUPONCEL |
Quentin |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
7 |
OVIDE |
Martin |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
8 |
DREANO |
Victor |
OC LOCMINE |
9 |
LEMAITRE |
Xavier |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
10 |
PRISE |
Mael |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
11 |
MOREL |
Enzo |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
12 |
LE SCANF |
Gurvan |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
13 |
PAILLARD |
Baptiste |
CC VITREEN |
14 |
SOULABAILLE |
Dimitri |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
15 |
ANDRIEUX |
Celestin |
VC MEVENNAIS |
16 |
DEGALLAIX |
Erwann |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
17 |
BOUEDO |
Antoine |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
18 |
BOIVIN |
Hugo |
CC PLANCOETIN |
19 |
LOYER |
Kelig |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
20 |
GUILLEMIN |
Hugo |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
21 |
LAUMONIER |
Raphaël |
CC VITREEN |
22 |
COZIC |
Enzo |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
23 |
RIO |
Pablo |
VC PLELANAIS |
24 |
HUE |
Alexandre |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
25 |
LOUET |
Theo |
VC DINANNAIS |
26 |
LEMAITRE |
Germain |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
27 |
LE RAY |
Calixte |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
28 |
JOSSO |
Theo |
REDON OC |
29 |
LEBRETON |
Lylian |
CC ST ONEN |
30 |
CLOCHE |
Victor |
VC SAINT MALO |
31 |
GESRET |
Remi |
VC SAINT MALO |
32 |
ROUL |
Clement |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
33 |
ROLLET |
Hugo |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
34 |
LE BAUT |
Lucas |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
35 |
ROCHELLE |
Evan |
GO FOUGERAIS |
36 |
BRINDEJONC |
Thibaud |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
37 |
ROULE |
Corentin |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
38 |
MASSART |
Audran |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
39 |
PANSART |
Tristan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
40 |
TEXIER |
Valentin |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
41 |
BERTHELOT |
Romain |
TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE |
42 |
MAUNY |
Gabin |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
43 |
FRIN |
Matheo |
VC CHAVAGNAIS |
44 |
GUILLOSSOU |
Eliott |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
45 |
CHALMEL |
Malo |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
46 |
BENOIT |
Elouan |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
MINIMES
1 |
LAURENSOT |
Edgar |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
2 |
LE GALL |
Daran |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3 |
LE HENANFF |
Axel |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
4 |
BANNIER |
Damien |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
5 |
DUMAST |
Quentin |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
6 |
PICAUT |
Raphaël |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
7 |
HUE |
Antoine |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
8 |
BODIGUEL |
Jacques |
CC VITREEN |
9 |
CROCQ |
Gwendal |
VC CHAVAGNAIS |
10 |
NEUCIN |
Nathan |
US VERN CYCLISME |
11 |
LAVENANT |
Alan |
VC DINANNAIS |
12 |
KEURMEUR |
Romain |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
13 |
VETEL |
Estelle |
ENTENTE CYCLO DU MENE |
14 |
JAMIN |
Leo |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
15 |
DEJOUR |
Alexandre |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
16 |
MINIER |
Mathias |
VC PLELANAIS |
17 |
POULAIN |
Julie |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
18 |
SENECHAL |
Ioen |
VC DINAN |
19 |
GAUTRAIN |
Sacha |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
20 |
FLEURY |
Corentin |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
21 |
AMELOT |
Thibault |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
22 |
ROUSSEL |
Gwenole |
GO FOUGERAIS |
23 |
BEAUCHER |
Arthur |
GO FOUGERES |
24 |
BARON |
Mathis |
VC SAINT JAMES |
25 |
VANNIER |
Erwann |
COC FOUGERAIS |
26 |
DELACOUR |
Wilfried |
REDON OC |
27 |
DENIEUL |
Josephine |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
28 |
GUITTON |
William |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
29 |
HAMON |
Ewan |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
30 |
THEBAULT |
Maelle |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
31 |
MONTREUIL |
Nolan |
VC PLELANAIS |
32 |
MESSAGEOT |
Yanis |
GO FOUGERAIS |
33 |
HERIVEAU |
Lena |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
34 |
JARRY |
Simon |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
35 |
BAILLEUL |
Estéban |
VC SAINT JAMES |
36 |
DEBLAISE |
Pierre |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
37 |
PASQUER DENOT |
Corentin |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
38 |
DOUESSIN |
Johann |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
39 |
COUREAU |
Augustin |
CC VITREEN |
40 |
OVIDE |
Raphael |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
41 |
DANJOU |
Maiween |
ECPAYS DE GUICHEN |
42 |
ARRONDEL |
Quentin |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
43 |
LOUVEL |
Tom |
VC PLELANAIS |
44 |
GUERIN |
Erwan |
VC SAINT JAMES |
45 |
GUINEHEUX |
Lyse |
VC SAINT MALO |
46 |
RONCERAY |
Adrien |
VC SAINT JAMES |
47 |
PAILLARD |
Pauline |
CC VITREEN |
Commentaires