14 mai 2018 à 22:05
Plumaugat (22) ::::::: Classement 13 mai 2018
Plumaugat (22) ::::::: Classement 13 mai 2018
MINIMES
1 |
GILLET |
Baptiste |
CC ST ONEN |
2 |
REBILLARD |
Malo |
CC PLANCOETIN |
3 |
TROTEL |
Malo |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
4 |
HAQUIN |
Simon |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
5 |
BRAGANTI |
Theo |
VC DINANNAIS |
6 |
HARNOIS |
Alice |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
7 |
BODENNEC |
Simon |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
8 |
GEGOUREL |
Elise |
AC PAYS DE BAUD |
9 |
BAPTISTE |
Quentin |
CC PLANCOETIN |
10 |
EONET |
Cyprien |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
11 |
HINAULT |
Maxime |
UC BRIOCHINE |
12 |
ROBERT |
Elisa |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
13 |
CADUDAL |
Thibault |
UC BRIOCHINE |
14 |
LESAGE |
Mateo |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
15 |
HALLET |
Baptiste |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
16 |
CHARLET |
Clément |
VC MEVENNAIS |
CADETS
1 |
GICQUEL |
Melvin |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2 |
RAULT |
Jose |
VCP LOUDEAC |
3 |
LESNE |
Robin |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
4 |
LE FLOCHMOEN |
Antoine |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
5 |
MEAL |
Theo |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
6 |
RIGAUX |
Nolann |
CC MONCONTOUR |
7 |
DUCHENE |
Aymeric |
UC BRIOCHINE |
8 |
BODENNEC |
Clement |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
9 |
LE NOUVEL |
Marc |
VC QUINTINAIS |
10 |
FROSTIN |
Alexis |
CC PLANCOETIN |
11 |
MACE |
Clément |
VC MEVENNAIS |
12 |
GLOT |
Ewenn |
CC PLANCOETIN |
13 |
LE COZIC |
Gabin |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
14 |
JEHANNO |
Valentin |
OC LOCMINE |
15 |
ANDRIEUX |
Celestin |
VC MEVENNAIS |
16 |
VALLEE |
Thomas |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
17 |
CHESNEL |
Lucas |
VC MEVENNAIS |
18 |
COLAS |
Thibault |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
19 |
PRISE |
Mael |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
20 |
CHAUSSONNIERE |
Melvyn |
VC DINANNAIS |
21 |
ALLAIRE |
Luce |
VC QUINTINAIS |
22 |
LE BRETON |
Pierre |
EC QUEVENOISE |
23 |
COZIC |
Enzo |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
24 |
DUPONCEL |
Quentin |
AS ROMILLE |
25 |
SPAGNESI |
Antoine |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
26 |
PONNELLE |
Romain |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
27 |
LEBRAS |
Clement |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
28 |
HOUETTE |
Enzo |
VC DINANNAIS |
29 |
RAULT |
Etienne |
UC BRIOCHINE |
30 |
PANSART |
Tristan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
31 |
HOUDOIN |
Valentin |
VC DINANNAIS |
32 |
ECOBICHON |
Goulwen |
VC QUINTINAIS |
33 |
CHANDEMERLE |
Quentin |
VC QUINTINAIS |
34 |
LEBRETON |
Lylian |
CC ST ONEN |
35 |
GUILLOSSOU |
Eliott |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
36 |
JOUBREL |
Cyriac |
AC LANESTER 56 |
37 |
LERESTIF |
Corentin |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
38 |
ROUILLE |
Guillaume |
CC MONCONTOUR |
39 |
CHARLET |
Louis |
VC MEVENNAIS |
40 |
HENRY |
Emma |
VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE |
41 |
GUILLO |
Antoine |
EC PLUVIGNE |
C 42 |
BOQUEHO |
Pierre |
UC BRIOCHINE |
3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS
1 |
LEFEUVRE |
Dylan |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
3ème |
2 |
GUINARD |
Cyril |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
3ème |
3 |
THEVAL |
Alexandre |
US VERN CYCLISME |
3ème |
4 |
IKENE |
Bastien |
MOYON CS |
Junior |
5 |
LE HARDY |
Damien |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
6 |
GEFFROY |
Theo |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
7 |
LEAUTE |
Antony |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3ème |
8 |
CHAPEL |
Alexandre |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
3ème |
9 |
CHEVAL |
Eloann |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
Junior |
10 |
MERLET |
Quentin |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
Junior |
11 |
BRIEND |
Emmanuel |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
12 |
VERDES |
Benjamin |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
3ème |
13 |
JEZEQUEL |
Hugo |
AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
Junior |
14 |
GLOT |
Raphael |
UC BRIOCHINE |
Junior |
15 |
LE DENMAT |
Fabrice |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
3ème |
16 |
THOUEMENT |
Thierry |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
3ème |
17 |
COLOMBEL |
Adrien |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
3ème |
18 |
TREHEL |
Fabrice |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
3ème |
19 |
MORVAN |
Lucas |
AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
Junior |
20 |
LEBRETON |
Christian |
CC ST ONEN |
3ème |
21 |
BARBE |
Florian |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
3ème |
22 |
EVEILLARD |
Maxime |
VC QUINTINAIS |
3ème |
23 |
JOURDEN |
Christopher |
VCP LOUDEAC |
3éme |
24 |
TOURBIN |
Killian |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
25 |
ADAM |
Killian |
VC DINANNAIS |
Junior |
26 |
VAIDIE |
Alexandre |
CC ST ONEN |
3ème |
27 |
GUERIN |
Mathis |
REDON OC |
3ème |
28 |
KERAUDREN |
Thomas |
AC LEONARDE TEAM SPORTBREIZH |
Junior |
29 |
UDIN |
Alexis |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
3ème |
30 |
LE CHANU |
Baptiste |
VC QUINTINAIS |
Junior |
31 |
REBILLARD |
Suliac |
CC PLANCOETIN |
Junior |
32 |
LE BOURHIS |
Florian |
CC LANGUEUX |
3ème |
33 |
LEROUX |
Suliac |
EC RENNAISE |
3ème |
34 |
MORIN |
Jean Baptiste |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Junior |
35 |
AUBRY |
Jean Francois |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
36 |
BOURSEUL |
Thomas |
CC PLANCOETIN |
3ème |
37 |
ALLAIRE |
Dorian |
VC QUINTIN |
3éme |
38 |
BRIAND |
Mathieu |
UC PAYS DE MORLAIX |
Junior |
39 |
BERTHELOT |
Yves Marie |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
40 |
MOY |
Stanislas |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
41 |
DREUX |
Samuel |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
42 |
PROVOST |
Romain |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
Junior |
43 |
LEARD |
Jean |
PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
3ème |
44 |
TREMEL |
Pierre |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
Junior |
45 |
GAUDEMER |
Francois |
EC MAYENNAISE |
3ème |
46 |
MOISAN |
Matthieu |
VC DINANNAIS |
Junior |
47 |
BEZARD |
Nicolas |
VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE |
3éme |
48 |
NOUVEL |
Yoann |
VC PLELANAIS |
PCO |
49 |
HAMON |
Vincent |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
3ème |
50 |
MORIN |
Simon |
UC BRIOCHINE |
Junior |
51 |
LOZACH |
Antoine |
CC MONCONTOUR |
Junior |
52 |
BELHADROUF |
Kevin |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
Junior |
53 |
MONJARET |
Adrien |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
Junior |
54 |
RIACOURT |
Kevin |
UCL HENNEBONT |
3ème |
55 |
MOINERIE |
Cyril |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
3ème |
56 |
GICQUEL |
Bertrand |
CC VTT PLOUBALAY |
PCO |
57 |
JEHAN |
Quentin |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
58 |
BANNIER |
Christophe |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
PCO |
59 |
COUPU |
Marc |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
PCO |
60 |
RESLOU |
Anthony |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3ème |
61 |
ROCHARD |
Maxime |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
3ème |
62 |
GALARDON |
Tristan |
VC QUINTINAIS |
Junior |
63 |
DEFFAINS |
Enzo |
CC ST ONEN |
Junior |
64 |
DANIEL |
Vincent |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3ème |
65 |
APPERE |
Titouan |
VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 |
Junior |
Commentaires