12 janvier 2018 à 21:22
QUELNEUC(56) :::CHAMPIONNAT FRANCE CYCLO CROSS 18 LISTE DES ENGAGES CADETTES
QUELNEUC(56) :::CHAMPIONNAT FRANCE CYCLO CROSS 18
Liste des Partant(e)s
CADETTES
38 partant(e)s samedi 13 janvier 2018 - 13h00
DOS |
NOM PRENOM |
EQUIPE |
COMITE |
1 |
BURQUIER Line (C1) |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
2 |
DURAFFOURG Lauriane (C2) |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
3 |
SQUIBAN Maeva (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
4 |
MOULLEC Louise (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
5 |
ONESTI Olivia (C1) |
OCCITANIE |
OCCITANIE |
6 |
VAZEILLE Amélie (C2) |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
7 |
PETITHORY Estelle (C2) |
GRAND EST |
GRAND EST |
8 |
GOERGEN Océane (C2) |
ILE DE FRANCE |
ILE DE FRANCE |
9 |
RICHEUX Emma (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
10 |
BENOIT GUYOD Camille (C2) |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
11 |
BARBOTIN Alice (C1) |
OCCITANIE |
OCCITANIE |
12 |
DUMOULIN Lucie (C1) |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
13 |
LIBOREAU Lucie (C2) |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
14 |
NOEL Noémie (C2) |
ILE DE FRANCE |
ILE DE FRANCE |
15 |
DUMONT Lyson (C2) |
GRAND EST |
GRAND EST |
16 |
BOULAIS Flavie (C1) |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
17 |
GAUTHEY Océane (C2) |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
18 |
RICHIR Eloise (C2) |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
19 |
BLOT Apolline (C1) |
NORMANDIE |
NORMANDIE |
20 |
OLLIER Benedicte (C1) |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
21 |
HOUDIN Valentine (C1) |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
22 |
BEZIN Andréa (C1) |
NORMANDIE |
NORMANDIE |
23 |
LE DU Erell (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
24 |
COLLAVINI Lily (C2) |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
25 |
PLAUCHE Victoire (C2) |
PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D'AZUR |
PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE D'AZUR |
26 |
CHERPIN Pauline (C2) |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
27 |
VULLIET Lison (C1) |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES |
28 |
DEVAUX Pauline (C1) |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
29 |
CAMENEN Marie (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
30 |
HINAULT Sarah (C2) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
31 |
TERTRAIS Axelle (C1) |
BRETAGNE |
BRETAGNE |
32 |
GODIOT Hortense (C1) |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
HAUTS DE FRANCE |
33 |
LIGNIER Camille (C1) |
ILE DE FRANCE |
ILE DE FRANCE |
34 |
RIOBE Alice (C1) |
ILE DE FRANCE |
ILE DE FRANCE |
35 |
SILVA Morgane (C2) |
ILE DE FRANCE |
ILE DE FRANCE |
37 |
MONTOURCY Emma (C1) |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE |
38 |
MULLER Eva (C1) |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE |
NOUVELLE AQUITAINE |
39 |
FEYTOU Ilona (C1) |
OCCITANIE |
OCCITANIE |
Commentaires