6 décembre 2017 à 21:55
St Brice En Cogles (35) :::: Cyclo cross classement
St Brice En Cogles (35) :::: Cyclo cross classement
SENIORS & ESPOIRS
1 |
FILLAUT MIGUEL |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
2 |
HARDY ROMAIN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
3 |
GRIMAULT RONAN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
4 |
BATTEUX YOANN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
5 |
CUEFF ROMAIN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
6 |
SELVESTREL JULIEN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
7 |
MOQUET CORENTIN |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
8 |
TRIBALLIER FIRMIN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
9 |
MOQUET CLEMENT |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
10 |
BOUVIER VINCENT |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
11 |
QUESNEL DORIAN |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
12 |
MAUDOUIT OLIVIER |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
13 |
BOUQUET CAMILLE |
MOYON CYCLOSPORT |
14 |
PAVOINE STEPHANE |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
15 |
JUBAN FREDERIC |
VCS LOUVIGNEEN |
16 |
DE RATULD MARC |
CYCLEBOX |
17 |
FRIN ANTOINE |
CC RENNES |
18 |
MOREL ADRIEN |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
19 |
HEDREUX MARCEL |
EC RENNAISE |
20 |
LE CARDINAL JEAN MARIE |
UC DU MORTAINAIS |
21 |
MOUCHEL ALEXANDRE |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
22 |
PANNETIER LUCAS |
US VERN CYCLISME |
23 |
COULANGE FLORIAN |
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
24 |
BRARD DAMIEN |
CC LANDIVYSIEN |
25 |
JAMIN PHILIPPE |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
26 |
LERAY ROMAIN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
27 |
CLOLUS KÉVIN |
VC SAINT HILAIRE |
28 |
ROPERCH BRUNO |
ES PERSANAISE |
29 |
ROBIN CLEMENT |
CC LIFFRE |
30 |
HOGUET GUILLAUME |
CC RENNAIS |
31 |
MOGIS QUENTIN |
VC FALAISIEN |
32 |
TOUCHAIS ARNAUD |
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
33 |
ROHEE THÉO |
VC BOCAGE VIRE |
34 |
LECERF NICOLAS |
UC LANDELLAISE |
35 |
SERRAND DANIEL |
TEAM TED DIT AUTISME |
36 |
HURAULT GAETAN |
CC LANDIVYSIEN |
JUNIORS
1 |
GICQUEL FELICIEN |
REDON OC |
2 |
LOREAU VINCENT |
US VERN CYCLISME |
3 |
TEXIER THOMAS |
ROCHE SUR YON |
4 |
HELARY STEVEN |
US VERN CYCLISME |
5 |
FOUREAU SIMON |
COC FOUGERAIS |
6 |
PETIT JOSSELIN |
COC FOUGERAIS |
7 |
LETOUPIN MATHIS |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
8 |
GAZENGEL PIERRE |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
DAMES
1 |
PIEDNOIR BETTY |
US VERN CYCLISME |
2 |
LE MOUEL CELIA |
VC SAINT MALO |
3 |
EON MARINE |
CC LIFFRE |
4 |
CHAUVEL MARIANNE |
CC VITREEN |
5 |
GUILLARD JULIANNE |
US VERN CYCLISME |
6 |
COUPE ROMANE |
US VERN CYCLISME |
7 |
GEFFROY JUSTINE |
CC LIFFRE |
8 |
CORLAY AZÉLINE |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
9 |
GUILLARD LALIE |
US VERN CYCLISME |
10 |
SACHET FLORA |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
CADETS
1 |
CORDELIER MATTHIEU |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
2 |
ADAM GUILLAUME |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
3 |
SCHIERING NATHAN |
UC PAYS ARGENTAN |
4 |
HINAULT THOMAS |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
5 |
LEFORT LILIAN |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
6 |
CRUBLET BRICE |
US VERN CYCLISME |
7 |
LEMARDELE MAXENCE |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
8 |
CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE |
CC VITREEN |
9 |
LESNE ROBIN |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
10 |
SOULABAILLE DIMITRI |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
11 |
LE MOUSSU VALENTIN |
VC SAINT HILAIRE |
12 |
BOSQUET EWEN |
VCS BETTONNAIS |
13 |
ADAM MAXIME |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
14 |
GEOFFROY ALBAN |
EC RANCE FREMUR |
15 |
LEIROS LUCA |
GO FOUGERES |
16 |
BRINDEJONC THIBAUD |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
MINIMES
1 |
BASSET PIERRE HENRY |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
2 |
LOZOUET LÉANDRE |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
3 |
VALLEE MATÉO |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
4 |
LAURENSOT EDGAR |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
5 |
CHOBLET PIERRE HENRY |
US VERN |
6 |
BROTIN ERWAN |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
7 |
BLOT HUGO |
CC VITREEN |
8 |
HENRY ETHAN |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
9 |
LEGEAY ROBIN |
VC AVRANCHES |
10 |
RENAUDIN ANTOINE |
CC VITREEN |
11 |
BLOT CYPRIEN |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
12 |
POULTER CONOR |
UC DU MORTAINAIS |
13 |
PAIN UGO |
VC AVRANCHES |
14 |
ADAM MATHIS |
UC BRICQUEBEC |
15 |
LEBOUCHER CORENTIN |
VC SAINT HILAIRE |
16 |
LONCLE MATTEO |
CC VITREEN |
17 |
BARASCUD PRISCILLE |
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
Commentaires