14 novembre 2017 à 21:54
St Maugan (35) :::::: Cyclo cross les classements
St Maugan (35) :::::: Cyclo cross les classements
Séniors
1 |
NAVARRO |
Corentin |
V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE |
2 |
BATTEUX |
Yoann |
US VERN CYCLISME |
3 |
MALAQUIN |
Amaury |
CC RENNAIS |
4 |
LOIZEAU |
Stephane |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
5 |
ROCHEDY |
Romain |
CC RENNAIS |
6 |
LEMAITRE |
Nicolas |
PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CYCL. |
7 |
ROZE |
Corentin |
CC VITREEN |
8 |
PAVOINE |
Stephane |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
9 |
SELVESTREL |
Julien |
US VERN CYCLISME |
10 |
FRIN |
Antoine |
CC RENNAIS |
11 |
MOREL |
Adrien |
VC JOUÉ LES TOURS |
12 |
DE RATULD |
Marc |
CYCLEBOX |
13 |
SCHOENTGEN |
Clement |
CC RENNAIS |
14 |
QUESNEL |
Dorian |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
15 |
AGUILLON |
David |
CC RENNAIS |
16 |
CHOUPAUX |
Ronan |
VC QUINTINAIS |
17 |
COULANGE |
Florian |
TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE |
18 |
MONNIER |
Tanguy |
VTT PAYS DE VILAINE |
19 |
HOGUET |
Guillaume |
CC RENNAIS |
20 |
QUELARD |
Tanguy |
SC MALESTROIT |
21 |
BENOIST |
Daniel |
UC LANDELLAISE |
Juniors
1 |
GYSELMAN |
Aurelien |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
2 |
BARON |
Adrien |
VC PLELANAIS |
3 |
QUELARD |
Gregory |
SC MALESTROIT |
Cadets
1 |
MASSE |
Valentin |
EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL |
2 |
DELLISTE |
Dylan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3 |
CHAUVEL |
Alexandre |
CC VITREEN |
4 |
COQUIN |
Mathéo |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
5 |
LEMARDELE |
Maxence |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
6 |
LE FLOCHMOEN |
Antoine |
VS PLOUMAGOAR |
7 |
RADIER |
Julien |
CC LIFFRE |
8 |
JOUAULT |
Axel |
CC VITREEN |
9 |
FORTIN |
Romain |
CC VITREEN |
10 |
LEBRAS |
Clement |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
11 |
ROUILLE |
Hugo |
US VERN CYCLISME |
12 |
PAVOINE |
Julien |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
13 |
VETTEL |
Gwénaël |
EC du Méné |
14 |
BRINDEJONC |
Thibaud |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
15 |
BARON |
Alexandre |
VC PLELANAIS |
16 |
RAFFRAY |
Lukas |
CC PLANCOETIN |
DAMES
1 |
EON |
Marine |
CC LIFFRE |
2 |
CHAUVEL |
Marianne |
CC VITREEN |
3 |
JAN |
Katell |
VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE |
4 |
COUPE |
Romane |
US VERN CYCLISME |
5 |
LE DEUNFF |
Marie Morgane |
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
6 |
CORLAY |
Anne Lise |
BMX QUEVERT |
MINIMES
1 |
BRIAND |
Enzo |
UC BRIOCHINE |
2 |
CHOUPAUX |
Yoann |
CC UZELAIS |
3 |
BLIVET |
Mathys |
VC DE L`EVRON |
4 |
GEMON |
Lenny |
VS TREGUEUX |
5 |
MARAIS |
Martin |
CC VITREEN |
6 |
GUERILLON |
Enzo |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
7 |
REBILLARD |
Malo |
CC PLANCOETIN |
8 |
BRIAND |
Manon |
VC DE L`EVRON |
9 |
LEAUTE |
Marius |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
10 |
BARASCUD |
Priscille |
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
11 |
MENEZ |
Mathis |
EC PAYS GUICHEN |
12 |
LONCLE |
Matteo |
CC VITREEN |
BENJAMIN
1 |
BARRE |
William |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
2 |
VEZIE |
Maxime |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
3 |
GUILLOUX |
Killian |
TEAM PAYS DE DINAN |
4 |
GISLAIS |
Morgan |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
5 |
CHERRUAULT |
Joan |
US CHATEAUGIRON |
6 |
CARAMONA |
Matheo |
COC FOUGERAIS |
7 |
QUELLEUC |
Lucas |
VC MEVENNAIS |
8 |
RENAUDIN |
Alexis |
CC VITREEN |
9 |
HUE |
Enzo |
VC MEVENNAIS |
10 |
BARASCUD |
Charlotte |
BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS |
11 |
RENAUDIN |
Pierre |
CC VITREEN |
12 |
AGUILLON |
Pénélope |
CC LIFFRÉ |
13 |
ESNOL |
Thibaut |
VC MEVENNAIS |
PUPILLES
1 |
PLIHON |
Tom |
EC RANCE FREMUR |
2 |
DEJOUR |
Nicolas |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
3 |
BRILLE |
Malo |
CC PLANCOETIN |
4 |
CHENEVIERE |
Éthan |
BMX Pays de Vitré |
5 |
CARAMONA |
Luna |
COC FOUGERAIS |
6 |
RAFFRAY |
Rafaël |
CC PLANCOETIN |
7 |
LOZIER |
Tanguy |
REDON OC |
POUSSINS
1 |
BRIEND |
Youna |
REDON OC |
2 |
RENAUDIN |
Marie |
CC VITREEN |
3 |
PELLAN |
Gael |
VC MEVENNAIS |
Commentaires