14 novembre 2017 à 22:05
Plonéour Lanvern (29) ::::: Cyclo cross les classement
Plonéour Lanvern (29) ::::: Cyclo cross les classement
Séniors
1 |
LE ROUX |
Etienne |
EC LANDERNEAU |
2 |
TERROM |
Marc |
EC LANDERNEAU |
3 |
PIRIOU |
Jeremie |
EC LANDERNEAU |
4 |
HALLEGUEN |
Mathieu |
VC PAYS DE LORIENT |
5 |
LE QUEAU |
Yann |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
6 |
ROUDOT |
Alban |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
7 |
BILLANT |
Bruno |
VS DRENNECOIS |
8 |
GUENEGUES |
Vincent |
UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
9 |
POSTEC |
Valentin |
VS DRENNECOIS |
10 |
COAT |
Romain |
UC GUIPAVASIENNE |
11 |
DOUAUD |
Fabien |
UC CARHAIX |
12 |
HERLEDANT |
Sylvain |
CC CONCARNOIS |
13 |
PRIGENT |
Patrick |
VS LESNEVEN |
14 |
MEQUIGNON |
Vincent |
A MI CHEMINS |
15 |
QUERE |
Jean Jacques |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
16 |
LE BIHAN |
Aurelien |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
17 |
DAFNIET |
Aurelien |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
18 |
MEVELLEC |
Christophe |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
19 |
COET |
Emmanuel |
AC LEONARDE |
20 |
LE NAY |
Sylvain |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
21 |
GAONAC`H |
Franck |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
Juniors
1 |
BARRE Alan |
CC BIGOUDEN |
2 |
TRETOUT Bastian |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
3 |
LE MOULLEC Quentin |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
4 |
CALVEZ Melinda |
UC CARHAIX |
5 |
ROBIN Emma |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
6 |
BALCHOU Clothilde |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
Minimes
1 |
PREMEL |
Robin |
VS DRENNECOIS |
2 |
COET |
Thomas |
AC LEONARDE |
3 |
KERJEAN OGOR |
Evan |
VS PLABENNEC |
4 |
TEL |
Benjamin |
VS DRENNECOIS |
5 |
COLCANAP |
Mathis |
UC CARHAIX |
6 |
PERENNES |
Kilian |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
7 |
THOMAS |
Corentin |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
8 |
BARRE |
Mathieu |
CC BIGOUDEN |
9 |
LE GRAND |
Axel |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
10 |
PELLIET |
Etienne |
VS DRENNECOIS |
11 |
LAGADEC |
Evan |
UC CARHAIX |
12 |
CREFF |
Noah |
VS DRENNECOIS |
13 |
BERTEVAS |
Bastien |
VS DRENNECOIS |
14 |
BALCON |
Evann |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
15 |
CHRISTIEN |
Mael |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
16 |
RYO |
Swan |
CC CONCARNOIS |
17 |
LE MOULLEC |
Maelle |
CC BIGOUDEN |
Benjamin
1 |
JAOUEN |
Ivann |
RDF GOUEZEC |
2 |
LE MEUR |
Corentin |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
3 |
GUEGUEN |
Matteo |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
4 |
LE NAY |
Amaury |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
5 |
MEVELLEC |
Matheo |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
6 |
DALLA TORRE JOULVKA |
Hugo |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
7 |
LE GOFF |
Clement |
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
8 |
QUERE |
Mael |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCL. |
9 |
KLEINCLAUSS |
Moena |
MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
10 |
DURAND |
Axel |
CC BIGOUDEN |
11 |
NEDELLEC |
Ewen |
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
12 |
CESVET |
Lucas |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
13 |
LE COSSEC |
Martin |
CC BIGOUDEN |
14 |
BOYD |
Milan |
CC BIGOUDEN |
15 |
RIOUAL |
Morgan |
AC TREGUNCOISE |
16 |
MASSUYEAU |
Baptiste |
AC TREGUNCOISE |
17 |
GARO |
Clément |
CC BIGOUDEN |
18 |
LE MIGNON |
Clement |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
19 |
TANGUY |
Elouan |
VS DRENNECOIS |
20 |
LE GOUIL |
Lauvanna |
VS DRENNECOIS |
Pupilles
1 |
PERENNES |
Theo |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 |
GRANNEC |
Tilouis |
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
3 |
KERNEIS |
Enzo |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
4 |
DREAU |
Lucas |
UC CARHAIX |
5 |
LE GOFF |
Baptiste |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
6 |
RIVOALEN |
Antoine |
VS DRENNECOIS |
7 |
CUEFF |
Paul |
AC GOUESNOU |
8 |
CHARRET PERENNOU |
Meriadeg |
CC BIGOUDEN |
9 |
CHRISTIEN |
Paul |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
10 |
FAVENNEC |
Octave |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
11 |
LAMBERT |
Antoine |
CC BIGOUDEN |
12 |
LE GOFF |
Baptiste |
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
13 |
BARGAIN |
Clément |
CC BIGOUDEN |
14 |
BONJOUR |
Timothée |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
15 |
BRODIC |
Joshua |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
16 |
MORET FERRY |
Emma |
LEUCEMIE ESPOIR |
17 |
LE BRAS HENNETON |
Aziliz |
CAP SIZUN CYCLISME |
18 |
MEVELLEC |
Nolan |
CC ERGUE GABERIC |
Poussins
1 |
LACROIX |
Yohann |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
2 |
JONCOUR |
Matheo |
Leucéme Espoir Quimper |
3 |
RIOUAL |
Sarah |
AC TREGUNCOISE |
4 |
RANNOU |
Raphaël |
Club Cycliste Bigouden |
5 |
KLEINCLAUSS |
Coline |
MOELAN CYCLO CLUB |
6 |
ROBERT |
Mylan |
AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE |
Prélicenciés
1 |
RIVOALEN |
Alexis |
VS DRENNECOIS |
2 |
JAOUEN |
Tylian |
AOC |
Commentaires