14 novembre 2017 à 22:13
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Cadets Classement
La Mézière 35 ::: Coupe De France cyclo cross Cadets Classement
1 |
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian |
IDFR |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
29'38'' |
2 |
GAUTHERAT Pierre |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 06'' |
3 |
TRONCHON Bastien |
AURA |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM |
à 16'' |
4 |
GROSLAMBERT Martin |
BFC |
VELO CLUB ORNANS |
à 21'' |
5 |
SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin |
NORM |
NORMANDIE |
à 27'' |
6 |
GARIN Maxime |
IDFR |
US MAULE CYCLISME |
à 38'' |
7 |
BAILLY Corentin |
PDLL |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 42'' |
8 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
AURA |
V.C. ANNEMASSE |
à 01'20'' |
9 |
GABRIEL Timothé |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
'' |
10 |
LABROSSE Jordan |
AURA |
COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME |
à 01'24'' |
11 |
BEYS Quentin |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 01'29'' |
12 |
GREGOIRE Romain |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 01'33'' |
13 |
BURNET Pierrick |
AURA |
VTT PAYS DE GAVOT |
à 01'39'' |
14 |
BENOIST Tom |
IDFR |
ESC MEAUX |
à 01'45'' |
15 |
CASTILLE Noé |
IDFR |
CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 |
'' |
16 |
ANANIE Ugo |
HAFR |
ES ARQUES |
à 01'58'' |
17 |
VINCENT Teddy |
AQU |
AQUITAINE |
'' |
18 |
MEINZEL Brice |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 02'03'' |
19 |
CHEDALEUX Mateo |
BRET |
VTT PAYS DE VILAINE |
à 02'12'' |
20 |
PEUGET Clément |
AURA |
C.L.I.C. VTT |
à 02'16'' |
21 |
STEVANT Malo |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
à 02'21'' |
22 |
BIBET Thomas |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
'' |
23 |
MARCHANDISE Charles |
AURA |
VTT PAYS DE GAVOT |
'' |
24 |
BILLET Adrien |
PDLL |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
'' |
25 |
BRIEN Tristan |
NORM |
NORMANDIE |
'' |
26 |
BOILEAU Killian |
BRET |
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
à 02'28'' |
27 |
FERNANDES Jules |
IDFR |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
à 02'31'' |
28 |
LOPES Lucas |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 02'36'' |
29 |
SOUCHON Antonin |
POC |
POITOU-CHARENTES |
'' |
30 |
LEBOUCHER Anatole |
PDLL |
TEAM U ANJOU 49 |
à 02'43'' |
31 |
POTET Fabien |
POC |
POITOU-CHARENTES |
à 02'48'' |
32 |
PAQUET Tom |
GEST |
VC HETTANGE GRANDE |
à 02'49'' |
33 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
BRET |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
'' |
34 |
PHILIPPE William |
BRET |
BRETAGNE |
'' |
35 |
JAMOT Aurélien |
CVL |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
à 02'56'' |
36 |
LEVEEL Kyllian |
NORM |
NORMANDIE |
à 03'02'' |
37 |
LAURANS Theo |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 03'08'' |
38 |
SOLER Victor |
AURA |
U.C. GESSIENNE |
à 03'11'' |
39 |
TRIOUX Martin |
HAFR |
CC CAMBRESIEN |
à 03'15'' |
40 |
THOUEIL Alexis |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 03'17'' |
41 |
BIARD Malo |
BRET |
UC BRIOCHINE |
à 03'23'' |
42 |
GAUTHIOT Costin |
BFC |
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON |
à 03'29'' |
43 |
ROUXEL Gauthier |
GEST |
CD VOSGES |
à 03'34'' |
44 |
BRIDRON Thibaud |
CVL |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
à 03'37'' |
45 |
KRAEMER Léo |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
'' |
46 |
QUILEZ Aurelien |
AQU |
AQUITAINE |
à 03'41'' |
47 |
BAUDUIN Arthur |
AURA |
V.C. VAULX EN VELIN |
à 03'44'' |
48 |
OLLIVEAUX Remi |
BRET |
BRETAGNE |
à 03'45'' |
49 |
CAMBRES Roméo |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
à 03'52'' |
50 |
TANGUY Hugo |
BRET |
AC LEONARDE |
à 03'55'' |
51 |
LE MAT Hugo |
BRET |
EC QUEVENOISE |
à 04'02'' |
52 |
BAILLARGEAT Marin |
LIM |
U.V.LIMOUSINE |
à 04'04'' |
53 |
CHEVRIER Nathan |
AURA |
CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION |
à 04'11'' |
54 |
TAUDON Matheo |
PDLL |
PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
à 04'12'' |
55 |
SENECAIL Firmin |
HAFR |
UV FOURMISIENNE |
à 04'13'' |
56 |
JOSSO Theo |
BRET |
REDON OC |
à 04'19'' |
57 |
BERGHEAUD Axel |
IDFR |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
à 04'21'' |
58 |
PADEZ Thomas |
GEST |
GRAND EST |
à 04'23'' |
59 |
VERLOO Rémi |
GEST |
U.V.C.A TROYES |
à 04'27'' |
60 |
SAMPY Pierre |
OCCI |
VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE |
'' |
61 |
GAPPINI Killian |
CVL |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
'' |
62 |
BRAMOULLE Benjamin |
NORM |
AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME |
à 04'29'' |
63 |
BOMMENEL Nathan |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 04'35'' |
64 |
ENGELS Edgar |
HAFR |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
à 04'39'' |
65 |
MILLAT Adrien |
AURA |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. |
'' |
66 |
JOT Matéo |
GEST |
E C V BOULZICOURT |
'' |
67 |
ANCHAIN Paul |
HAFR |
ES ARQUES |
à 04'42'' |
68 |
MOLINIE Thomas |
OCCI |
W CRES CYCLING |
'' |
69 |
CORDELIER Matthieu |
BRET |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
à 04'49'' |
70 |
MELIN Mattéo |
GEST |
A C BAZANCOURT REIMS |
à 04'54'' |
71 |
BOLGIANI Gabriel |
PDLL |
VELO CLUB PORNICHET |
'' |
72 |
ALIX Tanguy |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 04'57'' |
73 |
LESNE Robin |
BRET |
ANDEL VELO SPORT |
à 04'58'' |
74 |
BRUET Simon |
POC |
POITOU-CHARENTES |
à 05'01'' |
75 |
NIERDING Mathis |
GEST |
U C MOURMELONNAISE |
'' |
76 |
PIRON Mathias |
AURA |
V.C. RAMBERTOIS |
'' |
77 |
ECOLASSE Théo |
NORM |
EC SAINT VIGORIENNE |
'' |
78 |
COUSIN Clément |
NORM |
VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT |
'' |
79 |
VADIC Baptiste |
LIM |
LIMOUSIN |
'' |
80 |
MONTEIL Lubin |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 05'10'' |
81 |
DELUCHE Celestin |
LIM |
US NANTIAT-ESCAPADE PAYS MTS BLOND |
à 05'12'' |
82 |
LASSARA Justin |
AURA |
CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS |
à 05'13'' |
83 |
PICHON Hugo |
CVL |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
'' |
84 |
MAUGUEN Nils |
AURA |
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION |
'' |
85 |
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris |
NORM |
NORMANDIE |
à 05'21'' |
86 |
LAFFINEUR Theo |
AQU |
CS CASTELJALOUSAIN |
'' |
87 |
ROULLEAU Adrien |
CVL |
CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE |
à 05'23'' |
88 |
MERMET Rémi |
BFC |
VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE |
'' |
89 |
NISSAS Joris |
AURA |
CERCLE CYCLISTE CHATILLONNAIS |
'' |
90 |
MOULIS Romain |
OCCI |
CA CASTELSARRASIN |
à 05'25'' |
91 |
PERRAY Paul |
PDLL |
CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
'' |
92 |
PONCHON Eliote |
AURA |
E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
'' |
93 |
TOUTAY Maximin |
CVL |
VS CHARTRAIN |
'' |
94 |
MENAGER Baptiste |
PDLL |
VS FERTOIS |
à 05'31'' |
95 |
VAVASSEUR Maxime |
IDFR |
OFF ROAD CYCLISTE D'EPONE |
à 05'34'' |
96 |
TEXIER Mathieu |
LIM |
U.V.LIMOUSINE |
à 05'43'' |
97 |
SUZZONI Clément |
IDFR |
US METRO TRANSPORTS |
'' |
98 |
LETHIER Melvyn |
BFC |
VELO CLUB ORNANS |
'' |
99 |
HINAULT Thomas |
BRET |
VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. |
à 05'46'' |
100 |
TABART Bastien |
HAFR |
CD SOMME |
à 05'48'' |
101 |
LACHAIZE Antoine |
AURA |
VELO CLUB DE BESSE |
à 05'54'' |
102 |
AZILE LOZACH Julien |
LIM |
ELAN CYCLISTE D'AMBAZAC |
'' |
103 |
GUIDEC Raphael |
BRET |
OC LOCMINE |
à 05'56'' |
104 |
LAPOIRIE Lucas |
GEST |
CD VOSGES |
à 05'58'' |
105 |
TINET Romain |
AURA |
COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME |
à 06'00'' |
106 |
ROBIN Matthys |
BRET |
AC LEONARDE |
à 06'04'' |
107 |
VAZ Dorian |
GEST |
E C V BOULZICOURT |
à 06'07'' |
108 |
CAMPIONI Matéo |
BFC |
S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON |
'' |
109 |
FARAMOND Tom |
OCCI |
OCCITANIE |
à 06'09'' |
110 |
BANCHAREL Justin |
AURA |
VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS |
à 06'14'' |
111 |
NOEL Maxime |
IDFR |
PARISIS A.C. 95 |
à 06'22'' |
112 |
BILLET Paul |
BFC |
GUIDON BLETTERANOIS |
à 06'26'' |
113 |
RODRIGUES Mickael |
BFC |
BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE |
à 06'28'' |
114 |
BISQUAY Yoen |
BRET |
UC ALREENNE |
à 06'31'' |
115 |
FICHET Ulysse |
AURA |
U.C. GESSIENNE |
'' |
116 |
POLETTO Antoine |
IDFR |
VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX |
'' |
117 |
BIDEAU Enzo |
BFC |
VELO CLUB DOLOIS |
'' |
118 |
PAINS Xavier |
NORM |
VC FALAISIEN |
à 06'34'' |
119 |
NOUGUE DESSUS Maxence |
AQU |
AQUITAINE |
'' |
120 |
MOISSONNIER Hugo |
AURA |
COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME |
à 06'45'' |
121 |
GILLOT Valentin |
BRET |
CC UZELAIS |
'' |
122 |
CHAMBREY Alan |
BFC |
ROUE D'OR NOIDANS |
à 06'48'' |
123 |
CRUBLET Brice |
BRET |
US VERN CYCLISME |
à 06'51'' |
124 |
DARD Guillaume |
BFC |
PRODIALOG / DAVID DEREPAS |
'' |
125 |
MATHIEU Théo |
AURA |
EVIAN VELO |
à 06'54'' |
126 |
MOREL Gauthier |
BRET |
BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 |
à 07'02'' |
127 |
DEMANGE Paul |
GEST |
US THIERVILLE |
'' |
128 |
ONESTI Romaric |
LIM |
US NANTIAT-ESCAPADE PAYS MTS BLOND |
'' |
129 |
LEVEQUE Lucas |
HAFR |
ES ARQUES |
à 07'08'' |
130 |
OTTIGER Axel |
GEST |
V.C.LANGROIS |
à 07'14'' |
131 |
LE JAN Paul |
BRET |
EC PLESTIN PAYS TREGOR |
à 07'18'' |
132 |
NIBBIO Antoine |
PRO |
PROVENCE |
à 07'22'' |
133 |
POULARD Robin |
AURA |
E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
à 07'23'' |
134 |
BODROGI Valentin |
BFC |
JURA CYCLISME PAYS DU REVERMONT |
à 07'32'' |
135 |
LAUMONIER Raphaël |
BRET |
CC VITREEN |
à 07'35'' |
136 |
GONZALEZ Méderic |
BFC |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
à 07'41'' |
137 |
LE NAY Flavian |
BRET |
VS QUIMPEROIS |
à 07'42'' |
138 |
RICOBELLI Alexis |
AURA |
V.S. ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS |
'' |
139 |
LOUISON Adrien |
BFC |
ROUE D'OR NOIDANS |
à 07'44'' |
140 |
PERRODIN Pierre |
AURA |
E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE |
à 07'56'' |
141 |
GAUTIER Charles |
IDFR |
PARISIS A.C. 95 |
à 08'01'' |
142 |
DESSAY Jules |
CVL |
VC CONTROIS |
à 08'11'' |
143 |
DELILLE Matthis |
HAFR |
AS THOUROTTE CYCLISTE |
à 08'16'' |
144 |
ROLLEE Gabin |
BFC |
ROUE D'OR NOIDANS |
à 08'17'' |
145 |
CAILLE Florian |
BFC |
ROUE D'OR NOIDANS |
à 08'21'' |
146 |
ABRAHAM DUPIN Maxime |
HAFR |
SC VAL D'ARRE |
à 08'44'' |
147 |
PERRENOUD Lilian |
BFC |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
à 09'13'' |
148 |
DE BONA Anthony |
IDFR |
VELO CLUB DE COMPANS |
à 09'22'' |
149 |
VERRIER Tristan |
PDLL |
CA EVRON |
à 09'24'' |
150 |
FOUR Nathan |
BFC |
VEL'HAUT-JURA SAINT-CLAUDE |
à 1 Tr |
Commentaires