10 octobre 2017 à 22:06
PLESTAN 22 :::: LE 08 10 2017 cyclo cross F S G T CLASSEMENT DES COURSES
COMITE REGIONAL DE BRETAGNE F S G T
LIEU :: PLESTAN 22 LE08 10 2017
CLASSEMENT
Place |
NOM et PRENOM |
ASSOCIATION |
CAT. |
1 |
MEQUIGNON YANEL |
A MI CHEMIN |
POUSSIN |
2 |
POIRIER BAPTISTE |
CC MONCONTOUR |
POUSSIN |
3 |
CALLAREC MANON |
EC PLESTIN |
POUSSINE |
1 |
POIRIER VALENTIN |
CC MONCONTOUR |
PUPILLE |
2 |
LE BRETON ELOANE |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
PUPILLE F |
3 |
MATO REGINE |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
PUPILLE |
4 |
CALLAREC LOUIS |
EC PLESTIN |
PUPILLE |
5 |
MEQUIGNON MATHIS |
A MI CHEMIN |
PUPILLE |
6 |
GOUYA LOUNA |
VSP LAMBALLE |
PUPILLE |
7 |
VASSEUR YLAN |
VC PLURIEN |
PUPILLE |
8 |
CHARRIERAS MATHEO |
VC PLURIEN |
PUPILLE |
1 |
GUILLOUX KILIAN |
UC GUINEFORT |
BENJAMIN |
2 |
MATO ISAAC |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
BENJAMIN |
3 |
QUERE MAEL |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
BENJAMIN |
4 |
LE GUEN DAPHNE |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
BENJAMIN |
5 |
GOUYA ROSE |
VSP LAMBALLE |
BENJAMIN |
6 |
CROISIER KILIAN |
CC MONCONTOUR |
BENJAMIN |
|
|
|
|
1 |
NICOLAS KENZO |
VC PLURIEN |
3 MINIME |
2 |
AMICE TOM |
TEAM MEGRIT |
3 MINIME |
3 |
KEURMEUR ROMAIN |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 MINIME |
4 |
PHILIP PIERIG |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
3 MINIME |
5 |
HALLET BAPTISTE |
VC PLURIEN |
3 MINIME |
|
|
|
|
1 |
LEBRAS CLEMENT |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
3 CADET |
2 |
COLAS THIBAULT |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 CADET |
3 |
CARLIER MAEL |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 CADET |
4 |
AMICE FLORINE |
TEAM MEGRIT |
3 CADETTE |
5 |
GUILLOUX DORIANE |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
3 CADETTE |
6 |
ROBERT ELISA |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
3 CADETTE |
7 |
BEDEL BAPTISTE |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
3 CADET |
|
SENIOR & VETRAN 3 |
|
|
1 |
LANGLAIS PHILIPPE |
TEAM BROONS |
3 S VETERAN |
2 |
CHAUVEL PHILIPPE |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3 S VETERAN |
3 |
CROISIER RONAN |
CC MONCONTOUR |
3 SENIOR |
4 |
GOUYA PHILIPPE |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 VETERAN |
5 |
GAILLARD MARCEL |
UC FAOUETAISE |
3 ANCIEN |
6 |
KEURMEUR NICOLAS |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 SENIOR |
7 |
MOREL LIONEL |
TEAM MEGRIT |
3 S VETERAN |
8 |
GEORGET CHARLES |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
3 VETERAN |
9 |
JAFFRE ELODIE |
UC FAOUETAISE |
3 SENIOR |
10 |
CALLAREC ELODIE |
EC PLESTIN |
3 SENIOR |
1 |
POINSU PATRICE |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
3 VETERAN |
12 |
LEBRETON MIREILLE |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
3 S VETERAN |
13 |
KEURMEUR CATHYLIE |
VSP LAMBALLE |
3 JUNIOR |
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR & VETERAN 2 |
|
|
1 |
MEQUIGNON VINCCENT |
A MI CHEMIN |
2 SENIOR |
2 |
BOUGEARD GILLES |
VELO SPORT MILLIAUTAIS |
2 VETERAN |
3 |
LEBRETON ERIC |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
2 VETERAN |
4 |
LESNE REGIS |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
2 SENIOR |
5 |
RAMARE ALEXANDRE |
TEAM BROONS |
2 SENIOR |
6 |
QUERE JEAN JACQUES |
LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE |
2 VETERAN |
7 |
GOUYA ALAIN |
VSP LAMBALLE |
2 ANCIEN |
8 |
RENAUX GILLES |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
2 S VETERAN |
9 |
LEGUEN LAURENT |
VELO SPORT MILLIAUTAIS |
2 S VETERAN |
10 |
LEMAITRE ALAIN |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
2 ANCIEN |
11 |
COLAS ROGER |
CC CREHEN |
2 ANCIEN |
12 |
JOLY ALEXIS |
VC PLURIEN |
2 ESPOIR |
13 |
LE CORRE EWAN |
UC FAOUETAISE |
2 JUNIOR |
|
SENIOR & VETERAN 1 |
|
|
1 |
PERROT ERIC |
VELO SPORT MILLIAUTAIS |
1 S VETERAN |
2 |
GOUYA JEAN MARIE |
TEAM PAYS DINAN |
1 SENIOR |
3 |
GOUYA ERIC |
VSP LAMBALLE |
1 S VETERAN |
4 |
SEVIN BENOIT |
TEAM BROONS |
1 VETERAN |
5 |
ALLAIRE ERIC |
DISTRICT LOUDEAC |
1 VETERAN |
6 |
CALLAREC DAVID |
EC PLESTIN |
1 VETERAN |
7 |
CHARTIER JEROME |
TEAM PENTHIEVRE |
1 VETERAN |
8 |
BOURGAULT FRANCK |
TEAM CYCLISTE DE LA BAIE |
1 SENIOR |
Commentaires