20 juin 2017 à 22:03
Saint-Omer (Nord) :::: du 22 au 25 juin Championnat de France - Elites : Les engagés
La liste des engagés :
1 VICHOT Arthur FDJ FDJ
2 BONNET William FDJ FDJ
3 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ FDJ
4 DELAGE Mickaël FDJ FDJ
5 DEMARE Arnaud FDJ FDJ
6 FOURNIER Marc FDJ FDJ
7 GAUDU David FDJ FDJ
8 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ FDJ
9 LE BON Johan FDJ FDJ
10 LE GAC Olivier FDJ FDJ
11 MAISON Jérémy FDJ FDJ
12 MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ FDJ
13 MOLARD Rudy FDJ FDJ
14 PINEAU Cedric FDJ FDJ
15 PINOT Thibaut FDJ FDJ
16 REZA Kévin FDJ FDJ
17 ROUX Anthony FDJ FDJ
18 ROY Jérémy FDJ FDJ
19 SARREAU Marc FDJ FDJ
20 VAUGRENARD Benoit FDJ FDJ
21 VINCENT Léo FDJ FDJ
22 BOUDAT Thomas DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
23 CALMEJANE Lilian DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
24 CARDIS Romain DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
25 CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
26 COQUARD Bryan DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
27 CORNU Jeremy DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
28 GENE Yohann DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
29 GRELLIER Fabien DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
30 GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
31 HIVERT Jonathan DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
32 HUREL Tony DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
33 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
34 MORICE Julien DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
35 NAULEAU Bryan DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
36 OURSELIN Paul DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
37 PETIT Adrien DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
38 PICHOT Alexandre DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
39 QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
40 SICARD Romain DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
41 TULIK Angelo DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
42 VOECKLER Thomas DEN DIRECT ENERGIE
43 BAGOT Yoann COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
44 BONNAFOND Guillaume COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
45 BOUHANNI Nacer COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
46 BOUHANNI Rayane COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
47 CHETOUT Loic COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
48 COUSIN Jérôme COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
49 EDET Nicolas COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
50 GODON Dorian COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
51 HOFSTETTER Hugo COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
52 LAPORTE Christophe COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
53 LE TURNIER Mathias COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
54 LEMOINE Cyril COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
55 PEREZ Anthony COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
56 ROSSETTO Stéphane COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
57 SENECHAL Florian COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
58 SIMON Julien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
59 SOUPE Geoffrey COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
60 TURGIS Anthony COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
61 TURGIS Jimmy COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
62 VENTURINI Clément COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
63 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
64 CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
65 CANAL Fabien ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
66 DUCULTY Bastien ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
67 FERASSE Thibault ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
68 GAUDIN Damien ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
69 GUYOT Yann ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
70 KNEISKY Morgan ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
71 LE ROUX Romain ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
72 LEBRETON Kévin ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
73 LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
74 LOUBET Julien ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
75 MAINARD Jérôme ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
76 POULHIES Stéphane ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
77 RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
78 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
79 THOMAS Benjamin ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
80 TRONET Steven ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
81 YSSAAD Yannis ADT ARMEE DE TERRE
82 BARBIER Rudy ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
83 BERARD Julien ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
84 BIDARD François ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
85 CHEREL Mikaël ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
86 CHEVRIER Clément ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
87 DOMONT Axel ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
88 DUMOULIN Samuel ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
89 DUPONT Hubert ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
90 DUVAL Julien ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
91 GAUTIER Cyril ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
92 GENIEZ Alexandre ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
93 GOUGEARD Alexis ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
94 JAUREGUI Quentin ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
95 LATOUR Pierre Roger ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
96 PETERS Nans ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
97 RIBLON Christophe ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
98 VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE
99 BONNAMOUR Franck FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
100 BOUET Maxime FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
101 CORBEL Erwann FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
102 DANIEL Maxime FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
103 DELAPLACE Anthony FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
104 FEILLU Brice FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
105 FONSECA Armindo FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
106 GERARD Arnaud FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
107 GESBERT Elie FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
108 HARDY Romain FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
109 JARRIER Benoit FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
110 JEANNESSON Arnold FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
111 LEDANOIS Kevin FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
112 MOUREY Francis FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
113 PERICHON Pierre Luc FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
114 PICHON Laurent FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
115 VACHON Florian FVC FORTUNEO-VITAL CONCEPT
116 BALDO Nicolas AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
117 BESCOND Jeremy AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
118 DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
119 FEILLU Romain AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
120 GOUAULT Pierre AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
121 LE CUNFF Kevin AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
122 MALDONADO Anthony AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
123 MENUT David AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
124 TOUZE Damien AUB HP BTP-AUBER 93
125 COMBAUD Romain DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
126 DI GREGORIO Remy DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
127 EL FARES Julien DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
128 GIRAUD Benjamin DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
129 HUPOND Thierry DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
130 LEMARCHAND Romain DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
131 MARTINEZ Yannick DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
132 PACHER Quentin DMP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
133 ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE
134 CABOT Jérémy RLM ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE
135 KOWALSKI Dylan RLM ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE
136 LEVEAU Jérémy RLM ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE
137 POUILLY Félix RLM ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE
138 VALOGNES Quentin TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
139 CHERHAL Corentin TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
140 GIOUX Romain TNN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
141 AMADORI Julien IPC INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
142 GARCIA Damien IPC INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
143 HUDRY Florian IPC INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
144 DOUBEY Fabien WGG WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
145 LEVARLET Guillaume WGG WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
146 MARTIN Guillaume WGG WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
147 OFFREDO Yoann WGG WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
148 GRESSIER Maxime DSU DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
149 CAVAGNA Rémi QST QUICK-STEP FLOORS
150 JULES Justin WVA WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT
151 BLAIN Alexandre MGT MADISON GENESIS
152 MONCORGÉ Pierre MPC MEMIL PRO CYCLING
153 ERMENAULT Corentin WGN TEAM WIGGINS
154 BERNARD Julien TFS TREK-SEGAFREDO
Commentaires