Nesmy ::::: Challenge Thomas Voeckler & Classement général

18 juin 2017 - 22:34

Nesmy ::::: Challenge Thomas Voeckler   & Classement général

 

1

LE PIOUFFE Nathan

Pays Loudéac

1

56

55

2

JAMIN Leo paul

Beaupréau V  à

 

 

21

3

GIRARD Damien

Peltrax     à

 

 

26

4

GICQUEL Felicien

Redon OC    à

 

 

27

5

RATICHAUX Theo

Machecoul G à

 

 

32

6

CORVAISIER Antonin

CharenteOc   à

 

 

33

7

MARAIS Benjamin

Les Herbiers  à

 

 

33

8

CHARBONNIER Nathan

Andrezé RO   à

 

 

41

9

BAILLEUX Pierrick

Chalettois G   à

 

 

42

10

BODARD Damien

S Jean Mont  à

 

 

44

11

MONNIER Bryan

POC C Lumi  à

 

 

48

12

HAQUIN Pierre

Redon OC    à

 

 

50

13

BERNARD Lillyan

Machecoul G à

 

 

50

14

BOULAIS Jules

LaRocheYon  à

 

 

53

15

CHAILLOT Victor

LaRocheYon  à

 

 

53

16

ANDRADE Enzo

Cholet 49 U    à

 

 

53

17

LE CLAIRE Theo

Pontchâteau  à

 

 

54

18

EVANNO Yann

Auch GG     à

 

 

55

19

GENAUDEAU Clarence

LaRocheYon  à

 

 

55

20

BILLET Adrien

Challans VC   à

 

 

55

21

TRAVAILLE Erwin

Pays Loudéac  à

 

 

58

22

MONLEZUN Kévin

Le Bouscat  à

 

 

58

23

BAILLY Corentin

Challans VC   à

 

 

59

24

JEHANNO Mario

Locminé OC   à

 

 

59

25

DUJARDIN Julien

Parisis AC 9   à

 

1

1

26

FOUCHER Baptiste

Chalettois G   à

 

1

3

27

MAITRE Pierre

Machecoul G à

 

1

3

28

BOURMAUD Simon

CharenteOc   à

 

1

3

29

DORIGNAC Enzo

Le Bouscat  à

 

1

4

30

BOULAIS Paul

POC C Lumi   à

 

1

4

31

BAUBRY Tom

Pornichet VC  à

 

1

9

32

MICOU Antoine

Chantonnay   à

 

1

9

33

GUEYE Dorian

Couron CO   à

 

1

10

34

BRETAUDEAU Pierre

Andrezé RO   à

 

1

11

35

DOUTEAU Noe

Montaigu VV  à

 

1

15

36

GESNOUIN Tristan

Machecoul G à

 

1

15

37

DE DONCKER Leo

Couron CO   à

 

1

16

38

CHARRIER Tom

Pontchâteau  à

 

1

19

39

EYMARD Matteo

Bourgeais V   à

 

1

19

40

GAILLARD Matheo

St Florent Ni   à

 

1

22

41

MOREAC Tim

Locminé OC   à

 

1

22

42

MENARD Valentin

Bressuire AC à

 

1

24

43

PONNELLE Romain

Pays Loudéac  à

 

1

24

44

CORBES Simon

St Sébastien  à

 

1

27

45

PINEAU Thitouan

S Jean Mont  à

 

1

28

46

COURBET Maxime

Le Haillan M   à

 

1

30

47

BOIRE Flavien

Agesinate V   à

 

1

31

48

PERRUCHAS Thomas

Machecoul G à

 

1

32

49

GICQUEL Dylan

Vallet VS   à

 

1

34

50

DURAND Edwin

Chalettois G   à

 

1

45

51

MERIAU Pierre

Challans VC   à

 

1

47

52

LETILLY Kylian

Pontchâteau  à

 

1

50

53

CADORET Ewen

Locminé OC

à

1

51

54

BELLANGER Axel

Bonnetable

à

1

55

55

CHAUVIN Ali

Machecoul G

à

2

2

56

TESSIER Maxime

LaRocheYon

à

2

6

57

THOMAS Gabriel

LaRocheYon

à

3

12

58

LOUCOUGARAY Tom

CharenteOc

à

3

37

59

LERAITRE Quentin

LaRocheYon

à

4

46

60

BROSSEAU Corentin

Montaigu VV

à

5

26

61

BOHAL Victor

Machecoul G

à

5

33

62

KERLEAU Kylian

PC Saumur

à

5

59

63

LEGUAY Hugo

Conlie VC

à

6

2

64

PINEAUX Aymeric

Couron CO

 à 6 18

 

Commentaires