18 juin 2017 à 22:05
L'Hermitage (35) :::: Classement championnat de Bretagne 3ème cat
L'Hermitage (35) :::: Classement championnat de Bretagne 3ème cat
1 |
HERVE |
Guillaume |
CC PLANCOETIN |
2 |
CHAPIN |
Stephane |
AC ST MALO PHILY |
3 |
GOASGUEN |
Erwan |
EC LANDERNEAU |
4 |
CHANDEMERLE |
Hugo |
VC QUINTINAIS |
5 |
ORVOEN |
Benoit |
VS SCAEROIS |
6 |
GAUVIN |
Christophe |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
7 |
BROSSE |
Valentin |
VC DINANNAIS |
8 |
TIELEMANS |
Joffrey |
VC MELESSIEN |
9 |
LE FALHER |
Erwan |
UC ALREENNE |
10 |
POMMELET |
Eric |
PIGNON CYCLE KLUB |
11 |
LE GLEAU |
Sylvain |
VS SCAEROIS |
12 |
NICOLLEAU |
Pierre |
VS SCAEROIS |
13 |
BRUNEAU |
Alexis |
CC RENNAIS |
14 |
CORDON |
Paul |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
15 |
JUHEL |
Cedric |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
16 |
SINNER |
Christophe |
AC LANESTER 56 |
17 |
RICAUD |
Philippe |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
18 |
BARBE |
Michel |
CC MONCONTOUR |
19 |
LEARD |
Emmanuel |
CC LANGUEUX |
20 |
BENOIST |
Aurélien |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE |
21 |
LE CRAVER |
Florian |
OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS |
22 |
PIEDVACHE |
Sylvain |
VC DINANNAIS |
23 |
JOUNIER |
Quentin |
REDON OC |
24 |
HAIE |
Julien |
CYCLEBOX |
25 |
DERATULD |
Marc |
Cyclebox |
26 |
DESRIAC |
Gael |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
27 |
FAUVEL |
Thibault |
TEAM SPRINT ENERGY |
28 |
LELIEVRE |
Ronan |
VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
29 |
SEGUI |
Damien |
UC QUIMPERLOISE |
30 |
DESCHAMPS |
Kevin |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
31 |
LEROUX |
Suliac |
CC PLANCOETIN |
32 |
BALAY |
Leonard |
TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE |
33 |
ROZE |
Corentin |
CC VITREEN |
34 |
OLIVEUX |
Maxime |
MEGA CLUB |
35 |
CAILLET |
Bastien |
CC VITREEN |
36 |
BROSSE |
Julien |
VC DINANNAIS |
37 |
BLEUZEN |
Mickael |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
38 |
HOGUET |
Guillaume |
CC RENNAIS |
39 |
JAN |
Antoine |
HENNEBONT CYCLISME |
40 |
LE HIR |
Adrien |
EC LANDERNEAU |
41 |
CHAPUIS |
Sylvain |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
42 |
AUBAULT |
Frederic |
VC CHAVAGNAIS |
43 |
LAMBERTON |
Damien |
CC RENNAIS |
44 |
BRINDEJONC |
Robert |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
45 |
BLOT |
David |
EC RENNAISE |
46 |
POTIER |
Stephane |
UCL HENNEBONT |
47 |
GORIN |
Mickael |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
48 |
BOISSEL |
Cedric |
SC MALESTROIT |
49 |
LE GAL |
Valentin |
EC PLUVIGNOISE |
50 |
LE GUENNEC |
Gabriel |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
51 |
CHENAIS |
Frederic |
REDON OC |
52 |
BRUAT |
Tristan |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
53 |
BOUGOUIN |
Steeven |
REDON OC |
54 |
BERTHE |
Clement |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
55 |
SELVESTREL |
Julien |
US VERN CYCLISME |
56 |
POISSON |
Julien |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
57 |
QUEMAR |
Christophe |
CC LANGUEUX |
58 |
GAUTON |
Jean Luc |
CC RENNAIS |
59 |
BOIVIN |
Philippe |
VC PLURIENNAIS |
60 |
FLAMBARD |
Jeoffrey |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
61 |
LOUEDOC |
Philippe |
UC Guipavasse Cycliste |
62 |
HONORE |
Alexis |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
63 |
MADEC |
Pierre |
VC PONTIVYEN |
64 |
VOISIN |
Adrien |
VS RIEUXOIS 56 |
Commentaires