L'Hermitage (35) :::: Classement championnat de Bretagne 3ème cat

18 juin 2017 - 22:05

L'Hermitage (35) :::: Classement championnat de Bretagne 3ème cat

 

1

HERVE

Guillaume

CC PLANCOETIN

2

CHAPIN

Stephane

AC ST MALO PHILY

3

GOASGUEN

Erwan

EC LANDERNEAU

4

CHANDEMERLE

Hugo

VC QUINTINAIS

5

ORVOEN

Benoit

VS SCAEROIS

6

GAUVIN

Christophe

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

7

BROSSE

Valentin

VC DINANNAIS

8

TIELEMANS

Joffrey

VC MELESSIEN

9

LE FALHER

Erwan

UC ALREENNE

10

POMMELET

Eric

PIGNON CYCLE KLUB

11

LE GLEAU

Sylvain

VS SCAEROIS

12

NICOLLEAU

Pierre

VS SCAEROIS

13

BRUNEAU

Alexis

CC RENNAIS

14

CORDON

Paul

HENNEBONT CYCLISME

15

JUHEL

Cedric

JS DOLOISE CYCLISME

16

SINNER

Christophe

AC LANESTER 56

17

RICAUD

Philippe

US LA GACILLY CYCL.

18

BARBE

Michel

CC MONCONTOUR

19

LEARD

Emmanuel

CC LANGUEUX

20

BENOIST

Aurélien

ACCRO CYCLES COTE D'EMERAUDE

21

LE CRAVER

Florian

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

22

PIEDVACHE

Sylvain

VC DINANNAIS

23

JOUNIER

Quentin

REDON OC

24

HAIE

Julien

CYCLEBOX

25

DERATULD

Marc

Cyclebox

26

DESRIAC

Gael

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

27

FAUVEL

Thibault

TEAM SPRINT ENERGY

28

LELIEVRE

Ronan

VS RIEUXOIS 56

29

SEGUI

Damien

UC QUIMPERLOISE

30

DESCHAMPS

Kevin

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

31

LEROUX

Suliac

CC PLANCOETIN

32

BALAY

Leonard

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

33

ROZE

Corentin

CC VITREEN

34

OLIVEUX

Maxime

MEGA CLUB

35

CAILLET

Bastien

CC VITREEN

36

BROSSE

Julien

VC DINANNAIS

37

BLEUZEN

Mickael

EC PLUVIGNOISE

38

HOGUET

Guillaume

CC RENNAIS

39

JAN

Antoine

HENNEBONT CYCLISME

40

LE HIR

Adrien

EC LANDERNEAU

41

CHAPUIS

Sylvain

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

42

AUBAULT

Frederic

VC CHAVAGNAIS

43

LAMBERTON

Damien

CC RENNAIS

44

BRINDEJONC

Robert

DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC

45

BLOT

David

EC RENNAISE

46

POTIER

Stephane

UCL HENNEBONT

47

GORIN

Mickael

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

48

BOISSEL

Cedric

SC MALESTROIT

49

LE GAL

Valentin

EC PLUVIGNOISE

50

LE GUENNEC

Gabriel

BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME

51

CHENAIS

Frederic

REDON OC

52

BRUAT

Tristan

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

53

BOUGOUIN

Steeven

REDON OC

54

BERTHE

Clement

US LA GACILLY CYCL.

55

SELVESTREL

Julien

US VERN CYCLISME

56

POISSON

Julien

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

57

QUEMAR

Christophe

CC LANGUEUX

58

GAUTON

Jean Luc

CC RENNAIS

59

BOIVIN

Philippe

VC PLURIENNAIS

60

FLAMBARD

Jeoffrey

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

61

LOUEDOC

Philippe

UC Guipavasse Cycliste

62

HONORE

Alexis

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

63

MADEC

Pierre

VC PONTIVYEN

64

VOISIN

Adrien

VS RIEUXOIS 56

 

Commentaires