Trémorel (35): des courses

12 juin 2017 - 22:26

  • Trémorel (35): des courses


 

C L M


    • 1 HOUSSIN CLEMENT REDON OC 00:09:14,980 44,758 
      2 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 00:09:15,620 44,707 
      3 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:19,800 44,373 
      4 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 00:09:20,240 44,338 
      5 CORBIN AURELIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:09:21,120 44,269 
      6 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 00:09:22,860 44,132 
      7 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:23,130 44,111 
      8 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 00:09:24,910 43,972 
      9 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:25,150 43,953 
      10 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 00:09:25,640 43,915 
      11 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 00:09:25,960 43,890 
      12 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:26,710 43,832 
      13 MINIER JACKY BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 00:09:26,730 43,830 
      14 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 00:09:26,900 43,817 
      15 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:27,300 43,786 
      16 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 00:09:28,210 43,716 
      17 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 00:09:29,520 43,616 
      18 HAMON RAPHAEL VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 00:09:31,770 43,444 
      19 FLOCH BENJAMIN LANNION CYCLISME 00:09:33,150 43,339 
      20 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 00:09:33,780 43,292 
      21 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 00:09:34,720 43,221 
      22 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 00:09:35,210 43,184 
      23 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 00:09:38,300 42,953 
      24 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 00:09:38,350 42,950 
      25 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 00:09:41,750 42,699 
      26 LAMOUR DAMIEN CC LANGUEUX 00:09:41,910 42,687 
      27 BRUNEAU ALEXIS CC RENNAIS 00:09:42,030 42,678 
      28 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 00:09:42,810 42,621 
      29 DESCHAMPSKEVIN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:44,090 42,528 
      30 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 00:09:44,150 42,523 
      31 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 00:09:44,480 42,499 
      32 BRINDEJONC ROBERT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:44,960 42,464 
      33 LE GUELVOUD KEVIN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:09:45,060 42,457 
      34 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:09:45,890 42,397 
      35 CORDON PAUL UCL HENNEBONT 00:09:46,740 42,336 
      36 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 00:09:47,240 42,300 
      37 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 00:09:49,270 42,154 
      38 DOLEDEC EMMANUEL CC LANGUEUX 00:09:49,820 42,115 
      39 GAUDIN MAXIME DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:51,500 41,995 
      40 MALARGE KILIAN TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE 00:09:51,560 41,991 
      41 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:09:52,110 41,952 
      42 GUIDEC TIMOTHEE OC LOCMINE 00:09:53,970 41,820 
      43 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 00:09:56,240 41,661 
      44 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 00:09:57,840 41,550 
      45 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 00:09:58,200 41,525 
      46 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 00:10:00,130 41,391 
      47 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 00:10:01,220 41,316 
      48 GUIHEUX DAMIEN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:05,730 41,008 
      49 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 00:10:05,740 41,008 
      50 VAIDIE ALEXANDRE CC ST ONEN 00:10:06,330 40,968 
      51 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 00:10:06,800 40,936 
      52 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 00:10:08,290 40,836 
      53 POUILLOT BORIS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:08,850 40,798 
      54 HULLOIS JULIEN UC QUIMPERLOISE 00:10:09,310 40,767 
      55 BERTINEAU THOMAS DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:09,700 40,741 
      56 CADORET JEROME CC LANGUEUX 00:10:11,300 40,635 
      57 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 00:10:12,110 40,581 
      58 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 00:10:12,910 40,528
      59 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 00:10:14,190 40,444 
      60 PERQUIS SYLVAIN AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:14,730 40,408 
      61 ROUSSIGNE JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 00:10:14,910 40,396 
      62 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 00:10:15,680 40,346 
      63 GUILLOU VALENTIN CC PLANCOETIN 00:10:19,020 40,128 
      64 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 00:10:19,220 40,115 
      65 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:19,270 40,112 
      66 GALARDON TRISTAN VC QUINTINAIS 00:10:19,390 40,104 
      67 RESLOU ANTHONY VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 00:10:19,410 40,103 
      68 PIRON CLEMENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 00:10:19,750 40,081 
      69 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 00:10:20,660 40,022 
      70 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 00:10:22,490 39,904 
      71 SOUCHET FLORIAN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:22,990 39,872 
      72 THEZE ALEXIS CC RENNAIS 00:10:26,570 39,644 
      73 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:26,780 39,631 
      74 GADZINOWSKI RENAUD VC QUINTINAIS 00:10:27,650 39,576 
      75 COUALAN JORDAN CC PLEVEN 00:10:27,930 39,559 
      76 LEGENDRE LOUIS EC PAYS GUICHEN 00:10:28,570 39,518 
      77 CHALMEL JEAN BAPTISTE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME 00:10:28,880 39,499 
      78 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 00:10:31,310 39,347 
      79 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 00:10:31,360 39,344 
      80 FLAMBARD JEOFFREY TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:34,340 39,159 
      81 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 00:10:35,090 39,113 
      82 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 00:10:39,747 38,828 
      83 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 00:10:41,240 38,737 
      84 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 00:10:42,130 38,684 
      85 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 00:10:44,860 38,520 
      86 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 00:10:46,740 38,408 
      87 PRIOUL DYLAN GO FOUGERAIS 00:10:58,670 37,712 
      88 HOURMAN BASTIEN UC ALREENNE 00:11:01,860 37,531 
      89 LEVEQUE ARNAUD CC PLANCOETIN 00:11:19,530 36,555 
      90 LELEU BRYAN UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 00:11:30,090 35,995 
      91 FERRE VINCENT VC MEVENNAIS 00:11:41,460 35,412 

      Epreuve en ligne  


      1 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 02:28:12,00 
      2 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 02:28:17,00 
      3 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:28:17,00 
      4 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 02:28:17,00 
      5 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 02:28:17,00 
      6 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:28:19,00 
      7 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:28:19,00 
      8 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:28:21,00 
      9 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:30:12,00 
      10 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 02:30:12,00 
      11 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 02:30:16,00 
      12 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 02:30:16,00 
      13 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 02:30:21,00 
      14 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 02:31:13,00 
      15 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:13,00 
      16 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 02:31:13,00 
      17 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 02:31:13,00 
      18 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 02:31:13,00 
      19 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 02:31:13,00 
      20 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 02:31:13,00 
      21 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:13,00 
      22 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 02:31:13,00
      23 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 02:31:13,00 
      24 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 02:31:13,00 
      25 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 02:31:13,00 
      26 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 02:31:13,00 
      27 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:13,00 
      28 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 02:31:13,00 
      29 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 02:31:13,00 
      30 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:31:13,00 
      31 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 02:31:13,00 
      32 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 02:31:21,00 
      33 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 02:31:28,00 
      34 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 02:31:28,00 
      35 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:31:28,00 
      36 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00 
      37 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 02:31:28,00 
      38 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 02:31:28,00 
      39 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 02:31:28,00 
      40 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 02:31:28,00 
      41 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00 
      42 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 02:31:28,00 
      43 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 02:31:28,00 
      44 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 02:31:28,00 
      45 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 02:31:28,00 
      46 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:31:28,00 
      47 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 02:31:28,00 
      48 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 02:31:28,00 
      49 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 02:31:28,00 
      50 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:31:28,00 
      51 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 02:31:28,00 
      52 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:31:28,00 

      Classement général  

      1 LELIEVRE RONAN VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:37:39,240 
      2 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR LILIAN VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:37:40,130 
      3 SELO TONY UC ALREENNE 02:37:42,960 
      4 OLLIVIER LUDOVIC VS RIEUXOIS 56 02:37:44,640 
      5 SAILLENFEST LEO DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:37:48,300 
      6 FOLINAIS THOMAS UC BRIOCHINE 02:37:50,300 
      7 COLOMBEL ADRIEN CC PLANCOETIN 02:37:51,720 
      8 LORRE RONAN UC BRIOCHINE 02:38:04,240 
      9 DANIEL NELSON VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:39:40,210 
      10 GICQUEL NICOLAS CC RENNAIS 02:39:40,910 
      11 NEVO SAMUEL UCL HENNEBONT 02:40:24,290 
      12 OLIVEUX MAXIME MEGA CLUB 02:40:26,740 
      13 HERVE GUILLAUME CC PLANCOETIN 02:40:28,620 
      14 DARCEL ALEXANDRE VC QUINTINAIS 02:40:35,860 
      15 GAUVIN CHRISTOPHE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:40:38,150 
      16 DANION EWEN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:40:39,710 
      17 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 02:40:39,900 
      18 VITRY THÉO UNION CYCLISTE LE PUY EN VELAY 02:40:42,520 
      19 TABOURET CLÉMENT VC SAINT HILAIRE 02:40:47,800 
      20 OLERON MAXIME ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:40:51,350 
      21 MACE PASCAL VC LOUDEAC 38 02:40:53,240 
      22 GILME TANGUI CYCLOS ET VTT PLEUMEUROIS 02:40:55,810 
      23 DENES THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 02:40:57,150 
      24 LE FALHER ERWAN UC ALREENNE 02:40:57,480 
      25 ALLAIRE DORIAN VC QUINTINAIS 02:41:01,780 
      26 BRUAT TRISTAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 02:41:02,270
      27 URIEN GUILLAUME SC MALESTROIT 02:41:02,750 
      28 VINCE ALEXIS HENNEBONT CYCLISME 02:41:03,210 
      29 TOXE VINCENT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:41:05,110 
      30 BOIVIN PHILIPPE VC PLURIENNAIS 02:41:10,840 
      31 LE COQ ANTOINE ECOLE VTT DU LIE 02:41:11,200 
      32 DESRIAC GAEL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:41:13,890 
      33 VOISIN MAXIME UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN 02:41:24,240 
      34 ROCHEDY ROMAIN CC RENNAIS 02:41:25,910 
      35 LE BIHAN ALEXANDRE LANNION CYCLISME 02:41:28,130 
      36 HOGUET GUILLAUME CC RENNAIS 02:41:29,220 
      37 MINIER NICOLAS BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME 02:41:32,220 
      38 QUEMAR CHRISTOPHE CC LANGUEUX 02:41:33,660 
      39 BOURSEUL THOMAS CC PLANCOETIN 02:41:34,800 
      40 REVOLT LE BOUEDEC JOHANN UC ALREENNE 02:41:40,110 
      41 PROD`HOMME ANTOINE ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE 02:41:42,190 
      42 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC GUIPAVASIENNE 02:41:43,680 
      43 NEBESNYJ WILFRIED VC PLURIENNAIS 02:41:44,310 
      44 COUPU MARC DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 02:41:47,270 
      45 DANIEL VINCENT CC MONCONTOUR 02:41:50,490 
      46 DELACROIX ADRIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:41:54,780 
      47 PRIGENT BENJAMIN EC PAYS GUICHEN 02:41:59,360 
      48 LE BECHEC GUILLAUME UC BRIOCHINE 02:42:03,090 
      49 SCHOENTGEN CLEMENT CC RENNAIS 02:42:07,747 
      50 ORINEL CORENTIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 02:42:10,130 
      51 BRUNEL DAVID VC LOUDEAC 38 02:42:12,860 
      52 HONORE ALEXIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 02:42:14,740

Commentaires