6 juin 2017 à 21:04
Boisgervilly (35) Classement
Boisgervilly (35) Classement
1 |
HUBY |
Patrice |
US VERN CYCLISME |
|
|||
2 |
BRUNEAU |
Alexis |
CC RENNAIS |
|
|||
3 |
HERVE |
Guillaume |
CC PLANCOETIN |
|
|||
4 |
OLERON |
Maxime |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE |
|
|||
5 |
ROCHEDY |
Romain |
CC RENNAIS |
|
|||
6 |
CHAUVIN |
Antoine |
US VERN CYCLISME |
|
|||
7 |
LE GUENNEC |
Gabriel |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
|
|||
8 |
TIELEMANS |
Joffrey |
VC MELESSIEN |
|
|||
9 |
FESTOC |
Romain |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
|
|||
10 |
POLI |
Kévin |
EC RENNAISE |
|
|||
11 |
GEGU |
Tanguy |
UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 |
|
|||
12 |
HULLOT |
Laurent |
CC RENNAIS |
|
|||
13 |
GAUVIN |
Christophe |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
|
|||
14 |
DELACROIX |
Adrien |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
|
|||
15 |
PROD`HOMME |
Antoine |
ACCRO CYCLES COTE D`EMERAUDE |
|
|||
16 |
FERCOQ |
Christophe |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
|
|||
17 |
CLOUET |
Éric |
CC RENNAIS |
|
|||
18 |
GERARD |
Olivier |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
19 |
DANION |
Éwen |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
20 |
GLOT |
Raphaël |
UC BRIOCHINE |
|
|||
21 |
DENIEUL |
Christophe |
EC RENNAISE |
|
|||
22 |
MINIER |
Nicolas |
BREAL BROCELIANDE CYCLISME |
|
|||
23 |
MOISAN |
Matthieu |
VC DINANNAIS |
|
|||
24 |
LOIZEAU |
Stéphane |
ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME |
|
|||
25 |
TOXE |
Vincent |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
26 |
CHALMEL |
Jean Baptiste |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
|
|||
27 |
BOSCHET |
Anthony |
CC PLANCOETIN |
|
|||
28 |
COUPU |
Marc |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
29 |
BATARD |
Jean Claude |
VC MEVENNAIS |
|
|||
30 |
GAUDIN |
Maxime |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
31 |
PIRON |
Clément |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
32 |
SAILLENFEST |
Léo |
DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC |
|
|||
33 |
SIMON |
Frederic |
VC PLELANAIS |
|
|||
34 |
CHERRUAUD |
Antoine |
CC CASTELBRIANTAIS |
|
|||
35 |
DARCEL |
Alexandre |
VC QUINTINAIS |
|
|||
36 |
MOREAU |
Corentin |
US VERN CYCLISME |
|
|||
37 |
OLLIVIER |
Gurvan |
US VERN CYCLISME |
|
|||
38 |
CHEVILLON |
Théo |
AS ROMILLE CYCLISME |
|
|||
39 |
BOHUON |
David |
JS DOLOISE CYCLISME |
|
|||
40 |
JOSEPH EUGENE |
Léo |
VC DINANNAIS |
|
|||
41 |
NOUVEL |
Ronan |
UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN |
|
|||
42 |
MARQUER |
Tudal |
VC CHAVAGNAIS |
||||
43 |
NOBLET |
Sébastien |
US LA GACILLY CYCL. |
|
|||
44 |
BRUNEL |
David |
VC LOUDEAC 38 |
|
|||
45 |
FLAMBARD |
Jeoffrey |
TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. |
|
|||
46 |
HOGUET |
Guillaume |
CC RENNAIS |
|
|||
47 |
BAUTHAMY |
Corentin |
VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC |
|
|||
48 |
THOMAS |
Éric |
VC MEVENNAIS |
|
|||
49 |
HERVE |
Marius |
VC SAINT MALO |
|
|||
50 |
UDIN |
Arnaud |
UC BRIOCHINE |
|
|||
Commentaires