CYCLISME EN CENTRE BRETAGNE PAYS DE LOUDEAC : site officiel du club de cyclisme de Saint-Maudan - clubeo

Grandparigny (50) :: Classement

13 mai 2017 - 21:21

Grandparigny (50) :: Classement

 

1

TAILLEFER

Steven

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

2

TOUCHAIS

Arnaud

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

3

MARTIN

Arnaud

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

4

LEVALLOIS

Manuel

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

5

CHOPIER

Denis

ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME

6

OLARD

Antoine

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

7

GESLIN

Ludovic

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

8

LEGER

David

US PETRUVIENNE

9

THERIAU

David

UC DU MORTAINAIS

10

TREHEL

Fabrice

VC PLURIENNAIS

11

DECHANCE

Cyrille

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

12

BODE

Anthony

UC LANDELLAISE

13

FOISNET

Julien

UC DU MORTAINAIS

14

HEBERT

Robin

FLERS CYCLISME 61

15

LAPEIRA

Paul

VC SAINT HILAIRE

16

BOUQUET

Camille

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

17

ROZE

Corentin

CC VITREEN

18

SOURISSEAU

Simon

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

19

BOUCE

Florian

TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

20

HACQUES

Hugo

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

21

CULPIN

Victor

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

22

ROYER

Jeremy

GO FOUGERAIS

23

EMOND

Jordan

VC AVRANCHES

24

MANCEL

Arnaud

UC LANDELLAISE

25

PAGNY

Paul

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

26

BESNARD

Vincent

UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS

27

HEBERT

Olivier

FLERS CYCLISME 61

28

DUMONT

Maxime

UC LANDELLAISE

29

RADIER

Corentin

CC LIFFRE

30

ROUSSEL

Florian

VC SAINT HILAIRE

31

BREARD

Alexis

FLERS CYCLISME 61

32

HERVIEU

Mickael

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

33

COURTEILLE

Thibault

FLERS CYCLISME 61

34

MONROCQ

Gaylord

ACC MARIGNY

35

BULOT

Steve

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

36

HERVIEU

Anthony

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

37

BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR

Lilian

VC SAINT HILAIRE

38

ROUSSEAU

Matthieu

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

39

OLIVIER

Clément

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

40

PODRAZA

Bastien

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

41

BULOT

Yohann

EC SAINT VIGORIENNE

42

JOURDAN

Louis

UC DU MORTAINAIS

43

LELIEVRE

Alexandre

ACC MARIGNY

44

TESSON

Etienne

VC SAINT HILAIRE

45

MAHIER

Baptiste

VC AVRANCHES

46

HALLAIS

William

AC BAYEUX

47

POTEL

Alexandre

UC LANDELLAISE

48

DANDIN

Gabi

VC BOCAGE VIRE

49

BOURGEOIS

Régis

TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS

50

MOREAU

Brendon

VC SAINT HILAIRE

51

CHANCEREL

Jérémy

UC DU MORTAINAIS

52

DAVY

Tanguy

UC DU MORTAINAIS

53

GILBERT

Aurélien

VC SAINT HILAIRE

54

CHANTEPIE

Hugo

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

55

ROHEE

Théo

VC BOCAGE VIRE

56

MOGIS

Quentin

UC LANDELLAISE

57

PITTINO

Jordan

AC SOTTEVILLE

58

ORIOT

Sylvain

FLERS CYCLISME 61

59

DERVILY

Benoit

ROC MALOUIN

60

LECOQ CAHU

Jérémy

VC SAINT HILAIRE

Commentaires