PLOUZANE 29 ::MINIMES/CADETS Piste &17 ANS ET + D/H Piste épreuves régionales

11 mai 2017 - 19:38

Liste des engagés : 43 engagés

PLOUZANE 29 ::MINIMES/CADETS Piste

 

BRAMOULLE KEVIN

AC GOUESNOU

Cadet

 

CROGUENNOC ARTHUR

AC GOUESNOU

Cadet

 

LE GUEN TITOUAN

AC GOUESNOU

Cadet

 

PENGAM EVA

AC GOUESNOU

Cadet

 

PENGAM UGO

AC GOUESNOU

Cadet

 

VACHEY LORELEÏ

AC PAYS DE BAUD

Cadet

 

BRETON MATHIEU

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

Cadet

 

HUET FLORIANE

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

Cadet

 

MENARD CHLOE

CC LIFFRE

Cadet

 

TOQUET NOEMIE

CC UZELAIS

Cadet

 

CREACH ENORA

EC LANDERNEAU

Cadet

 

HERONNEAU Esteban

EC LANDERNEAU

Cadet

 

SIOHAN APOLLINE

EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON

Cadet

 

LE BRIS YOHANN

ST RENAN IROISE VELO

Cadet

 

MARZIN TOM

ST RENAN IROISE VELO

Cadet

 

PLACIER YOHANN

ST RENAN IROISE VELO

Cadet

 

JOUANJAN LILIAN

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

Cadet

 

MATHIEU NOLANN

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

Cadet

 

ROPARTZ ALEXANDRE

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

Cadet

 

DOUAUD CLEMENT

UC CARHAIX

Cadet

 

GERY CORENTIN

UC GUIPAVASIENNE

Cadet

 

CHENAIS CLEMENT

UC INGUINIEL

Cadet

 

PASCO MAXIME

UC INGUINIEL

Cadet

 

LHOPITAULT MARGAUX

UCK DE VANNES

Cadet

 

MICHELIN ANTOINE

VC LANGUIDIC

Cadet

 

ROUSSEL Malo

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

Cadet

 

CHAPUIS LAURANE

VS DRENNECOIS

Cadet

 

CAM THEAU

VS PLABENNEC

Cadet

 

LE GLEAU ANTOINE

VS PLABENNEC

Cadet

 

BALCON Remi

AC GOUESNOU

Minime

 

BUSNEL ELOUAN

AC GOUESNOU

Minime

 

MARCHADOUR CLEMENT

AC GOUESNOU

Minime

 

MARECAILLE Guillaume

AC GOUESNOU

Minime

 

CLOAREC VINCENT

AULNE OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE

Minime

 

MOREL GAUTHIER

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

Minime

 

LAFOSSE DORIAN

HENNEBONT CYCLISME

Minime

 

CARIOU JULIAN

LEUCEMIE ESPOIR

Minime

 

CHIPAULT ADRIEN

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

Minime

 

HAYES MAX

UC INGUINIEL

Minime

 

LANGLO CORENTIN

UC INGUINIEL

Minime

 

LANGLO MORGANE

UC INGUINIEL

Minime

 

PELIZZARI ANTOINE

VC LANGUIDIC

Minime

 

HORNEC MICHEL

VS DRENNECOIS

Minime

 

 

 

Liste des engagés : 43 engagés

PLOUZANE 29 :: 17 ANS ET + D/H Piste épreuves régionales

MAUDOUIT OLIVIER

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

1ère Catégorie

 

LE BERRE ADRIEN

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

2ème Catégorie

 

DUVAL BENJAMIN

AC LANESTER 56

3ème Catégorie

 

CHAPUIS SYLVAIN

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

3ème Catégorie

 

CLAUSTRE NICOLAS

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

3ème Catégorie

 

ALLENO THOMAS

CC UZELAIS

3ème Catégorie

 

LE HIR ADRIEN

EC LANDERNEAU

3ème Catégorie

 

NICOL BAPTISTE

EC LANDERNEAU

3ème Catégorie

 

JOUANNO AMANDINE

OC LOCMINE

3ème Catégorie

 

HOUSSIN CLEMENT

REDON OC

3ème Catégorie

 

JOSSO ANTOINE

REDON OC

3ème Catégorie

 

QUERE GREGORY

TEAM ARMORIQUE

3ème Catégorie

 

DOUAUD FABIEN

UC CARHAIX

3ème Catégorie

 

CHENAIS CORENTIN

UC INGUINIEL

3ème Catégorie

 

SEGUI DAMIEN

UC QUIMPERLOISE

3ème Catégorie

 

LESAGE PIERRE

VC QUINTINAIS

3ème Catégorie

 

LE BORGNE BENOIT

VS QUIMPEROIS

3ème Catégorie

 

LE CAM BRENDAN

AC LANESTER 56

Junior

 

TEISSEIRE CLEMENT

AC LANESTER 56

Junior

 

LE GALL MATHIEU

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

Junior

 

LESONGEUR QUENTIN

BREST IROISE CYCL.2000

Junior

 

MINCHINTON SABINE MARIE

CC PLANCOETIN

Junior

 

BIHAN EWEN

EC LANDERNEAU

Junior

 

DOUILLARD MATTHIEU

EC LANDERNEAU

Junior

 

PLANTEC LORIS

EC LANDERNEAU

Junior

 

TEISSEIRE WLADIMIR

EC LANDERNEAU

Junior

 

DUVAL NOEMIE

OC LOCMINE

Junior

 

DESMAUSSEAUX Joey

ST RENAN IROISE VELO

Junior

 

BURLOT SAMUEL

UC BRIOCHINE

Junior

 

BORDERIE YANN

UC GUIPAVASIENNE

Junior

 

MARCHIX VALENTIN

VC DINANNAIS

Junior

 

GUILLOUX BENJAMIN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Junior

 

CHOUPAUX STEVEN

VC QUINTINAIS

Junior

 

LE BLOAS ANTOINE

VC QUINTINAIS

Junior

 

LAVENANT THIBAULT

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

Junior

 

LE PORH YOANN

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

Junior

 

DELAUNAY KATIA

VS DRENNECOIS

Junior

 

THOMAS MARIE

VS DRENNECOIS

Junior

 

PERROT ALEXIA

TEAM ARMORIQUE

Pass`Cyclisme (D1)

 

MORNET MAGLIA

TEAM ARMORIQUE

Pass`Cyclisme (D3)

 

LE MOUELLIC ANDY

AC LANESTER 56

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

 

CADORET JEROME

CC LANGUEUX

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

 

SIMON CORENTIN

VC RENNAIS

Pass`Cyclisme Open (D1)

 

Commentaires